Results

Final position Name Association Year Start no Lap Time Final Time
1Suvi KarjaluotoTampereen Pyrintö20065772.38,213.09.30,0
1Immonen KaiIf Länken Ski /Lappfjärd200712.38.20,9
1Välimaa KirsiJämin Jänne20074922.22,452.51.24,4
1Ramstedt ThomasPargas IF/ Team Puhvelit200811.39.34,02.51.49,1
1Antila KirsiJämin Jänne/Jämijärvi20084412.43,003.00.14,0
1Jakobsson MatsIF Minken2009261.40,052.53,53
1Karjaluoto SuviTampereen Pyrintö200950011.43,403.06,28
1Forth LindaVörå If201050021.34.34,52.52.45,4
1Jakobsson MatsIf Minken201011.22.51,72.26.25,2
1Vuori PasiPerniön Urheilijat201121:30:56.42:37:32.7
1Forth LindaVörå If201150011:44:53.63:10:44.8
1Jakobsson MatsIf Minken201221:35:35.52:56:58.6
1Heiskanen HeliKouvolan Hiihtoseura/Posio201250071:41:18.03:05:54.9
1Lövdal VictorIf Femman20131091:27:23.72:34:01.1
1Heiskanen HeliKouvolan Hiihtoseura/Posio201350011:38:33.73:00:17.6
1Lindvall ChristofferIf Minken2015221:23:43,652:34:37,15
1Antell JenniferIf Femman201550071:37:21,603:01:30,1
1Sjölund OskarIF Minken201611:19:53,02:27:07,0
1Heiskanen HeliKouvolan Hiihtoseura/Posio201650101:27:50,02:45:47,0
2Paula HolmaIF VOM20065783.52,353.21.39,0
2Oravamäki Jani KristianOulun Hiihtoseura200721.40,132.40.08,4
2Karjaluoto SuviOulun Hiihtoseura20074931.57,093.01.53,6
2Ena LeifIK Falken200821.40,132.52.28,3
2Karjaluoto SuviOulun Hiihtoseura20084422.11,233.13.47,0
2Grannas ChristianVörå IF200931.40,012.55,52
2Forth LindaVörå IF2009511.44,063.07,45
2Vuori PasiPerniön Urheilijat201071.22.45,22.26.25,4
2Nyback Ann-LouiseIf Femman201050041.43.52,03.05.19,4
2Lindell JonasIf Länken Ski201131:30:57.02:37:36.0
2Kuusisto MerjaLaihian Luja201150091:54:53.73:25:53.8
2Karjaluoto HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö201241:35:42.72:57:00.0
2Forth LindaVörå If201250011:43:58.13:10:43.5
2Niskanen IivoVuokatti Skt201334061:27:25.42:34:05.5
2Nieminen PiiaWasa Velocity201350131:43:00.13:05:50.3
2Lövdal VictorIf Femman201511:23:43,252:34:42,30
2Nieminen PiiaVaasan Hiihtäjät201550011:41:59,753:09:50,8
2Kittilä KustiEgc Meranti20161081:19:51,02:27:08,0
2Ruostekoski AnniWasasport201650031:34:11,02:58:26,0
3Eivor AsplundÖja20065792.25,473.27.02,0
3Karjaluoto HeikkiOulun Hiihtoseura200731.40,012.40.08,7
3Andersson CamillaVasa Skidklubb20074943.18,353.12.30,1
3Ehrs JohanVörå Stålbygge200831.40,012.52.50,7
3Forth LindaVasa20084432.23,443.16.19,6
3Oravamäki Jani KristianOulun Hiihtoseura20091011.40,082.58,07
3Wasström LottaSundom IF2009521.47,493.14,33
3Karjaluoto SuviTampereen Pyrintö201050011.42.18,73.06.29,9
3Lindell JonasIf Länken Ski /Lappfjärd20101301.22.45,72.26.39,4
3Mursu EsaPosion Pyrintö/Posio20111201:30:57.62:38:00.5
3Hakala Eeva-LiisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot201152041:55:10.03:26:13.1
3Mursu EsaPosion Pyrintö201231:35:31.02:57:01.8
3Wasström LottaSundom If201250051:45:49.23:13:55.9
3Rissanen JarmoHevoskuuri.Fi Kuopio201361:27:24.92:35:57.8
3Karjaluoto SuviTampereen Pyrintö201350061:43:16.13:08:16.6
3Rissanen JarmoOhs/Ik-32201521:23:44,402:34:53,20
3Lindström MariImatran Urheilijat201550051:42:57,503:12:33,0
3Mäkelä JuusoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2016901:19:51,02:27:10,0
3Lindström MariImatran Urheilijat201650051:38:58,03:09:24,0
4Camilla AnderssonVasa SK20065802.21,583.28.11,0
4Grannas ChristianVörå If200741.40,032.40.09,5
4Niemi MarianneKristiinankaupunki20074952.29,523.15.14,6
4Grannas ChristianVörå If200841.40,032.53.53,8
4Stengård IngridIF Sibbo Vargarna20084441.56,543.17.34,0
4Hagback JensTjöck IK200951.40,102.58,07
4Strandholm JessicaIF Fyren2009561.47,513.19,58
4Grannas ChristianVörå If201021.22.46,92.26.42,7
4Vuorenmaa KaijaTeam Eskopuu201052291.43.53,63.08.39,8
4Karjaluoto HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö201161:30:58.32:47:50.9
4Vuorenmaa KaijaTeam Eskopuu/Kannus201150041:57:39.33:30:27.5
4Lemmettylä TeemuKuopion Hiihtäjät2012581:35:31.02:57:01.9
4Oravamäki MaijaOulu201250101:47:08.73:16:29.1
4Mursu EsaPosion Pyrintö201341:27:26.82:36:41.1
4Wasström LottaSundom IF201350041:43:28.63:08:44.9
4Sjölund OskarSportia Mattsson2015171:23:45,252:35:25,45
4Pitkänen Ann-SofiBorgå201550091:45:27,703:15:20,9
4Grannas ChristianVörå IF201691:19:53,02:27:11,0
4Storvall EmmaIF Åsarna201650091:42:54,03:14:35,0
5Yvonne HäggblomOravais IF20065812.42,433.29.37,0
5Nordstedt Jan-ErikIf Vom200751.40,102.40.10,7
5Forth LindaVasa20074963.02,143.20.04,6
5Paavola JariPargas IF/ Team Puhvelit200851.40,102.53.56,2
5Rönkkö TiinaKuopion Hiihtäjät20084452.12,103.21.25,5
5Paavola JariTeam Ramstedt / Pargas IF200941.40,032.58,08
5Andersson CamillaVasa Skidklubb2009531.51,203.21,43
5Strandholm JessicaVörå If201050131.43.51,13.11.03,9
5Kuusela MikkoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura20101091.22.46,32.27.31,6
5Ramstedt MikaelPargas If /Team Ramstedt2011121:35:53.72:50:17.0
5Moilanen TiinaKuopion Hiihtäjät201150111:53:47.03:33:11.4
5Aalto MattiKeuruun Kisailijat2012641:35:41.62:57:02.7
5Andersson CamillaVasa Skidklubb201250041:53:55.93:27:43.7
5Eriksson RobinIf Minken2013871:27:38.32:36:48.2
5Rahkola HennariikkaIf Länken Ski201350161:44:35.83:12:13.1
5Eriksson RobinIf Minken2015181:26:29,052:38:24,50
5Hakala Eeva-LiisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot201550041:48:22,903:18:43,1
5Mäenpää HansSki Team Mäenpää201631:19:51,02:31:16,0
5Sahi NooraVaasa201652181:52:21,03:26:20,0
6Linda ForthNorrvalla Sport20065823.32.27,0
6Hagback JensTjöck Ik200761.40,172.40.25,6
6Börman MarianneKimito Sf20074972.57,183.21.01,5
6Oravamäki JaniOulun Hiihtoseura200861.40,172.53.56,3
6Wasström LottaSundom IF20084462.38,223.22.49,8
6Honkala MarkoIF Brahe2009331.40,072.58,16
6Källman MalinIF Brahe2009571.52,043.23,53
6Taipale KuismaVetelin Urheilijat20101321.22.48,02.27.36,7
6Antila KirsiJämin Jänne201050061.45.17,33.13.50,9
6Holmström LennartIf Åland2011201:35:55.52:50:18.6
6Strandholm JessicaVörå If201150052:04:42.63:49:12.4
6Rissanen JarmoTeam Hevoskuuri.Fi/Ohs2012311:35:40.42:57:06.2
6Korpi MaaritIsokyrö201250081:52:35.33:28:19.1
6Jakobsson MatsIf Minken201311:27:27.42:36:49.3
6Forth LindaVörå If201350021:46:03.83:13:23.4
6Ruokonen MiikaVehkalahden Veikot2015261:25:53,852:38:25,35
6Ena MarjoIk Falken201550131:49:32,203:25:14,1
6Maunuksela VilleEnervit.Fi20161101:19:52,02:32:16,0
6Sjöström AnnikaIF Brahe201650081:47:00,03:26:29,0
7Kronqvist GerdIF Minken20065831.43,593.43.56,0
7Ehrs JohanVörå If200771.40,022.41.08,5
7Rokala AnnetteVörå If20074981.59,263.31.59,1
7Halmeaho MarkkuVaralan Maratonklubi/Hiihtoklubi200871.40,022.54.06,7
7Rokala AnnetteVörå IF20084472.16,333.23.48,1
7Vuori PasiPerniön Urheilijat20091231.40,062.58,22
7Skog JohannaIK Falken2009551.52,223.25,31
7Andersson CamillaVasa Skidklubb201050031.47.31,63.15.16,6
7Ramstedt ThomasSki Team Ramstedt2010781.22.48,72.30.20,1
7Päivärinta SauliNivala20111101:35:56.12:50:21.6
7Sjöberg CamillaIFK Umeå201153162:06:04.53:53:06.7
7Virtanen TeemuValkeakosken Haka2012192:57:06.4
7Lall Anna-KajsaIf Femman201250091:55:42.23:30:41.3
7Myllykoski TuomasIf Länken Ski20131521:27:29.02:39:04.1
7Tunis PernillaVörå Kommun201350171:48:21.53:18:26.8
7Palo JukkaTeam Wassu2015241:26:28,952:40:47,05
7Sundqvist EllinorIf Minken201552191:54:43,453:28:58,6
7Erola SanteriEspoon Hiihtoseura2016981:19:54,02:34:13,0
7Muhonen LauraÄhtäri201653501:59:53,03:39:48,0
8Britt Sandvik20065842.52,503.45.43,0
8Heinonen PetriEspoon Hiihtoseura200781.40,512.44.21,8
8Mannerström-Byman AnnikaKimito Sportförening20074992.35,423.34.35,2
8Hagback JensTjöck Ik200881.40,512.54.11,2
8Lindberg NinaPargas IF20084482.07,073.24.00,0
8Karjaluoto HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö20091021.40,152.59,00
8Rokala AnnetteVörå IF200950021.58,053.34,43
8Nordstedt Jan-ErikVörå If20104541.22.52,42.30.58,6
8Lall Anna-KajsaIF Femman201050081.49.49,13.16.46,8
8Vähä-Ypyä HenriPirttimäen Sompaveikot201191:35:54.92:51:07.8
8Gunell YvonnePargas If201152052:10:43.93:57:42.9
8Ekstrand HenrikIf Brahe2012261:35:44.02:57:06.7
8Vuorenmaa KaijaKannus201250031:55:38.13:31:34.6
8Grannas ChristianVörå If2013191:28:12.82:40:33.0
8Andersson CamillaVasa Skidklubb201350071:50:29.33:18:40.8
8Mäenpää HansSki Team Mäenpää201561:26:31,502:42:27,75
8Strandholm JessicaVörå If201550121:54:42,903:30:49,6
8Kronberg PatrickVaasa201651:20:26,02:35:36,0
8Lilja AndreaSundom IF201652101:56:24,03:40:21,0
9Sofie KulpVörå IF20065852.52,403.54.35,0
9Paavola JariPargas If /Team Puhvelit200791.45,442.45.05,3
9Wasström LottaSundom If20075002.32,083.35.15,9
9Karjaluoto HeikkiOulun Hiihtoseura200891.45,442.54.30,8
9Lindberg ÅsaPargas IF20084493.35,153.39.31,6
9Hakamäki RainerIsojoki20091261.40,152.59,31
9Nyback Ann-LouiseOravais Talo-Hus200950232.07,433.41,42
9Moilanen TiinaKuopion Hiihtäjät201050091.47.33,33.21.52,1
9Oravamäki Jani KristianOulun Hiihtoseura201031.24.07,92.34.14,8
9Eklund KristianSki Team Ramstedt2011131:35:57.12:51:09.6
9Kuusela AnneTampereen Pyrintö201150122:11:21.24:00:15.2
9Hiironen MattiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu2012271:35:34.32:57:07.3
9Lindström MariImatran Urheilijat201250061:58:33.23:36:02.7
9Mäenpää HansSki Team Mäenpää20131421:27:57.72:40:34.6
9Hakala Eeva-LiisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot201350051:49:39.53:19:24.6
9Mäenpää ViktorSki Team Mäenpää20151391:26:32,052:42:51,55
9Gäddnäs ToveIf Brahe201552231:54:44,353:31:22,9
9Kronberg ChristianVaasa2016171:23:22,02:35:39,0
9Koivusalo KristiinaUntamala201653561:59:52,03:40:37,0
10Bergkulla RobertVasa SK2006101.40,512.56.32,0
10Agneta HedlundTeam Helga20065863.01,373.55.19,0
10Östman PeterIf Minken2007101.40,512.45.14,0
10Nygård SandraIf Vom20075012.37,243.38.06,6
10Vehkakoski KimmoVaasa2008101.40,512.54.50,9
10Kronqvist GerdIF Minken20084501.44,053.49.29,3
10Ehrs JohanVörå IF200921.40,132.59,31
10Bergkulla NinaIF Femman200950902.05,153.43,18
10Karjaluoto HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö201081.24.09,02.34.14,9
10Suomela MargitRasti-Lukko Rauma201050141.54.31,33.23.23,5
10Honkanen JormaMaaningan Mahti2011991:35:52.12:51:12.5
10Myllylä TiinaKouvola201153032:17:40.84:04:02.4
10Jauho JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo2012291:35:45.32:57:13.0
10Vesala EijaSeinäjoki201250112:00:44.73:39:13.7
10Lindell JonasLänken Ski /Kristinestad201331:27:24.32:42:13.2
10Wärnman IngelaIk Falken201350111:51:48.03:20:35.1
10Eklund MikaelSimons Element2015151:27:13,302:43:29,90
10Sundström Ann-LouiseIf Brahe/Jakobstad201550081:56:17,453:31:47,4
10Kymäläinen PetteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot2016941:21:19,02:35:53,0
10Melin MinnaKvevlax Idrottsvänner201652191:57:33,03:45:21,0
11Kylkis KristerVörå IF2006111.46,222.57.12,0
11Johanna BackMirka Ski Team20065872.50,583.57.06,0
11Viholainen HenryToijalan Vauhti2007111.46,222.45.26,6
11Vesala EijaSeinäjoki20075022.57,163.38.08,3
11Vihinen TapioEhs2008111.46,222.55.02,6
11Norrgrann MiaKorsholmspolisen20084512.14,513.51.16,4
11Vehkakoski KeijoJämsän Ammattiopisto20091331.40,143.00,40
11Back JohannaMirka Ski Team200950052.07,413.53,31
11Romar TobiasIf Minken20104331.24.47,72.34.40,7
11Börman MarianneKimito Sf201051241.53.00,73.24.01,4
11Vehkakoski KimmoVaasan Hiihtäjät2011151:32:23.12:51:19.7
11Löfstedt JennyJakobstad201154482:22:30.54:05:24.1
11Hagback JensTjöck Ik2012121:35:33.42:57:14.2
11Rönnqvist SaraIf Femman201252862:03:22.43:43:14.3
11Mikkonen JuhoKuhmo-Ski20131601:29:21.62:43:13.6
11Strandholm JessicaVörå If201350081:50:38.83:22:39.8
11Liukkonen KalleHelsinki2015251:26:29,502:43:56,35
11Andersson CamillaVasa Kyrkliga Samfällighet201550031:55:44,253:34:30,0
11Vehkakoski KimmoVaasan Hiihtäjät201681:24:14,02:38:34,0
11Lundström-Nygård AnnikaVIF201652042:04:30,03:56:07,0
12Häggblom ChristianIF Femman2006121.43,132.57.14,0
12Pia BackmanIF Minken20065882.52,083.59.33,0
12Waali PasiKaarinan Urheilijat2007121.43,132.45.28,6
12Backman PiaIf Minken20075032.11,453.49.33,3
12Markén JohanIF Vom2008121.43,132.55.03,1
12Damlin IngerVörå Kommun20084523.14,583.54.59,9
12Eklund KristianTeam Ramstedt / Pargas IF200971.40,023.00,42
12Lindström MariKyrkslätt IF2009542.08,293.55,11
12Lassila MinnaKälviän Tarmo201050161.53.16,93.29.05,7
12Ena LeifIk Falken2010791.24.18,12.34.44,9
12Honkala MarkoIf Brahe / Si-Su2011161:35:52.92:54:54.7
12Forsberg ViktoriaSk Åsen201152082:18:16.64:09:59.2
12Riihivuori Tomi-PekkaValkeakosken Haka2012211:35:38.52:57:15.6
12Höfling ImkeIisalmen Visa201251132:06:10.33:44:43.9
12Kymäläinen PetteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot20131001:29:20.42:43:13.7
12Rikberg AnnikaVörå If201352041:55:40.83:26:26.5
12Kronberg PatrickVaasa2015191:30:28,752:44:22,20
12Höglund KarolinaIk Falken201552211:59:46,653:34:57,1
12Selkämaa JoriOma Säästöpankki201661:24:16,02:38:34,0
12Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201652032:04:29,03:56:07,0
13Brännkärr TommyAb Ewapower Oy2006131.47,152.58.11,0
13Inger DamlinVörå IF20065892.35,534.00.05,0
13Alden JanBorgå Akilles2007131.47,152.45.29,4
13Norrgrann MiaKorsholmspolisen20075043.50.48,4
13Westerlund NiklasPargas IF/ Team Puhvelit2008131.47,152.57.10,6
13Jusslin MonikaVännäs Sk20084532.14.37,73.59.15,8
13Parkkinen MarkusIF Brahe2009321.40,123.00,46
13Backman PiaIF Minken200950612.16,054.06,48
13Gunell YvonnePargas If201051051.54.43,43.30.44,5
13Sundberg SamIf Minken20101371.24.50,92.34.59,9
13Hagback JensTjöck Ik201181:35:59.32:55:19.0
13Lindström MariKyrkslätt If201152032:15:09.04:10:02.2
13Holmström LennartIf Åland201261:35:46.32:57:17.3
13Löfstedt Häggblom JennyIf Brahe201251152:08:01.73:47:32.2
13Vehkakoski KimmoVaasan Hiihtäjät2013431:29:21.02:44:09.3
13Kuusela AnneTampereen Pyrintö201350151:54:54.83:27:33.9
13Sjölind JohnnyIk Kronan2015911:26:30,752:44:47,65
13Ekström AnneJakobstad201553942:03:47,303:41:53,7
13Holmström IsacIF Åland2016121:24:14,02:38:34,0
13Westermark SofiaÖvermark201653222:11:22,03:59:21,0
14Dahlin HåkanIF VOM2006141.59,332.58.28,0
14Birgitta StarkBergö20065903.21,104.01.41,0
14Ramstedt MikaelPargas If2007141.59,332.46.24,5
14Ivars BirgittaTeam Helga20075053.53.30,5
14Waali PasiKaarinan Urheilijat2008141.59,332.57.49,1
14Engström Ann-LoiseNorrvalla Folkhälsan20084543.16,004.00.25,6
14Ginman SebastianIF Brahe20095163.01,15
14Asplund EivorÖja200951402.21,594.08,30
14Wikner MatsKyrkslätt If2010221.24.46,12.35.00,6
14Kuusela AnneTampereen Pyrintö201050151.54.10,83.30.57,7
14Kuisma SamiRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot2011811:37:49.12:56:14.1
14Stark KatarinaVacks201153312:18:17.54:10:48.6
14Ojala Jukka-PekkaKalajoen Junkkarit2012201:35:41.02:57:17.6
14Söderholm LindaNykarleby201251082:06:11.33:49:18.3
14Nordstedt Jan-ErikVörå IF2013131:29:38.32:44:31.3
14Lall Anna-KajsaIf Femman201350091:52:48.63:28:18.5
14Turunen TeroTeam Wassu2015281:26:15,752:46:18,15
14Bäckman-Perälä LisaKraft Skidor/Närpes201552112:06:31,503:51:16,5
14Lammi MikaKauhahiihto2016821:24:19,02:38:35,0
14Semskar SusanneLarsmo IF201652152:07:41,03:59:32,0
15Granholm ChristofferSolf IK2006151.43,142.58.31,0
15Diana MarkusVörå IF20065912.18,484.02.26,0
15Ahlbäck AndersSolf Ik2007151.43,142.48.06,2
15Hedlund AgnetaTeam Helga20075063.59.33,3
15Stoor TonyMysports Team2008151.43,142.58.07,4
15Back JohannaMirka Ski Team20084553.09,404.03.23,4
15Fröberg RobinPargas IF2009241.40,043.01,56
15Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia200950042.18,514.10,22
15Hagback JensTjöck Ik/ Tjöck201041.24.08,42.35.53,9
15Vesala EijaSeinäjoki201050171.58.04,33.33.47,6
15Harju SakariKannonkosken Kiho20111271:39:07.22:57:17.0
15Backlund LindaYrkesakademin201152112:20:04.24:14:57.7
15Vuori PasiTeam Kallesport201211:35:32.82:57:18.2
15Gunell YvonnePargas If201251072:06:03.83:49:43.1
15Paavola JariSki Team Ramstedt2013161:31:06.12:45:16.1
15Sjöberg CamillaIFK Umeå201350101:54:26.73:30:57.2
15Selkämaa JoriOma Säästöpankki20151621:29:30,002:46:35,60
15Bäckström MikaelaPörtom Sportklubb201552152:07:58,753:51:44,4
15Lehto RikuVihs20161061:24:13,02:38:37,0
15Molander BarbroJakobstad201652022:10:15,04:04:16,0
16Storbacka TonyGIF2006162.05,232.58.49,0
16Birgitta IvarsTeam Helga20065922.31,114.03.03,0
16Markén JohanIf Vom2007162.05,232.50.25,7
16Simons Britt-MarieKorsholms Polisen20075072.22,504.01.08,4
16Eklund KristianPargas IF/ Team Puhvelit2008162.05,233.00.07,3
16Simons Britt-MarieKorsholmspolisen20084562.19,594.04.18,9
16Bergkulla RobertVasa Skidklubb20091071.40,183.02,02
16Rasmus MinnaGIF200950952.22,474.12,49
16Wärnman IngelaIk Falken201050702.01.43,83.35.40,9
16Vähä-Ypyä HenriPirkkala20101141.25.38,12.37.03,0
16Mäenpää HansMäenpää Ski Team201121361:40:10.82:57:32.0
16Lundegård UlrikaVacks201153362:22:02.74:15:16.4
16Kymäläinen KimmoKuusamon Erä-Veikot2012301:35:34.02:57:19.0
16Huhtasaari VirpiKurikka201251092:08:17.93:51:07.3
16Pigg SamuliKinnulan Kinuski Team2013141:30:12.62:45:30.1
16Söderholm LindaNykarleby201352052:00:16.73:37:13.1
16Mäenpää HannesSki Team Mäenpää20151401:29:29,852:47:02,85
16Eirell MoaJalles Tc, Umeå201553052:08:25,503:56:38,8
16Vanninen Matti-PekkaEura2016921:24:15,02:38:47,0
16Rosenberg JosefinLarsmo201653182:11:33,04:05:33,0
17Bäckström AndersIF Femman2006171.54,292.58.58,0
17Pia LustigIF Femman20065931.51,274.05.06,0
17Kylkis KristerVörå If2007171.54,292.50.49,0
17Engström Ann-LouiseIf Vom20075084.02.37,5
17Tuuttila PauliNurmonjymy2008171.54,293.00.10,0
17Torrkulla PäiviSimons Element20084572.55,104.05.41,8
17Immonen KaiIF Länken Ski2009231.40,123.02,15
17Lind MariaVasa200951412.21,134.13,37
17Back JohannaMirka Ski Team201050051.59.45,63.36.35,8
17Verkama VilleKuusamon Erä-Veikot20101131.22.53,02.38.14,1
17Kulp AndersVörå If2011221:40:10.32:58:28.4
17Smeds MiaPoliisi-Polisen201153302:20:09.34:20:57.8
17Ginman SebastianSolf20121511:35:45.92:57:19.1
17Smeds MiaPoliisi - Polisen201251052:09:09.83:51:15.5
17Mäenpää JonasSki Team Mäenpää20131461:32:27.32:46:10.2
17Sundqvist EllinorIf Minken201352152:05:38.13:45:00.6
17Mäenpää JohanSki Team Mäenpää20151411:31:33,552:47:43,15
17Eirell GudrunJalles Tc/Umeå201553042:08:50,753:57:39,1
17Portin FredricIF Minken2016431:24:14,02:38:56,0
17Kronqvist GerdIF Minken201652112:08:02,04:08:04,0
18Brännkärr Mikael2006181.41,422.59.29,0
18Maria LångKraft Skidor20065941.53,034.06.47,0
18Nyman RuneBrahe/Jakobstad2007181.41,422.51.21,5
18Häggblom YvonneOravais If20075092.21,484.02.45,4
18Kivimäki PerttuVaralan Hiihtoklubi2008181.41,423.01.15,8
18Stenfors-Kronqvist Anne-MarieIF Minken20084582.21.24,74.07.43,6
18Kulp AndersVörå IF200981.40,513.02,30
18Kronqvist GerdIF Minken200950032.18,504.14,52
18Norrgård MartinPargas If20101061.26.12,62.38.30,5
18Söderholm Linda201051281.58.59,93.37.45,5
18Höynälä JoukoPaksumahat2011751:39:08.12:58:42.3
18Storsveen KerstinSøndre Land I.L.201153382:25:21.14:23:37.8
18Ypyä AnttiNivalan Urheilijat2012631:35:34.92:57:19.3
18Sundqvist ChristelÖsk201251062:10:48.53:53:27.9
18Holm ErikSi-Su20131311:34:00.22:47:03.4
18Bäck SabinaIf Femman201352112:05:39.63:45:07.1
18Lappalainen LauriTeam Wassu2015231:30:27,252:49:04,80
18Stark KatarinaSundom If201552252:08:39,703:57:54,8
18Mäenpää JonasSki Team Mäenpää2016881:26:27,02:39:25,0
18Salmela HelenOravais201653092:13:37,04:12:00,0
19Antell BenHankmo IF2006191.41,443.01.15,0
19Sabina BäckIF Femman20065952.00,194.08.56,0
19Grannas FredrikVörå If2007191.41,442.51.45,1
19Strandvall Britt-MariOravais If20075102.25,224.03.02,3
19Antell BenIF Femman2008191.41,443.01.23,8
19Strandvall Britt-MariOravais IF20084592.11,524.08.43,6
19Brännkärr TommySK Åsen20095571.40,203.02,46
19Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå200950072.21,124.14,59
19Ehrs JohanVörå Stålbygge201091.28.23,62.38.50,1
19Verkama HeidiMustasaari201051402.00.51,63.39.47,8
19Paavola JariSki Team Ramstedt2011901:42:19.12:59:12.9
19Yli-Heikkuri MinnaVaasa201153042:26:48.54:23:55.1
19Kuorelahti TopiÄänekosken Huima2012281:35:32.42:57:20.5
19Ljungqvist MariaÖsterby Sportklubb201252382:10:49.33:53:33.7
19Mäenpää TomasSki Team Mäenpää20131441:32:30.72:47:20.6
19Ljungqvist MariaÖsk201352102:06:03.33:46:58.1
19Tyrväinen OlliTeam Scandinavian Outdoor20151301:30:27,152:49:30,20
19Stenlund AstaVasa201552202:13:18,353:58:40,1
19Holmström LennartIF Åland2016111:26:27,02:39:26,0
19Finne RosmarieSolf IK201652052:12:49,04:12:02,0
20Björkblom MichaelNärpes OK2006202.09,073.01.17,0
20Kati NiemeläIlmajoen Kisa20065962.57,464.10.58,0
20Keronen MikaKouvola2007202.09,072.52.26,0
20Lax SusanneTeam Helga/ Vasa20075112.33,274.05.43,8
20Grannas FredrikVörå IF2008202.09,073.01.35,1
20Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå IF20084602.13,394.10.47,5
20Östman PeterIF Minken2009271.40,113.03,04
20Stark BirgittaVasa200951112.25,174.19,08
20Östman PeterIf Minken2010191.27.58,92.39.08,5
20Mattsson IngelaPargas If201051942.03.48,73.43.21,3
20Markén JohanOif2011611:41:54.73:00:28.8
20Holm VeronikaPargas If201153352:31:05.24:31:02.1
20Honkala MarkoIf Brahe/Si-Su2012111:35:36.32:57:21.2
20Näs SivGif201251122:08:19.33:53:46.1
20Oravamäki Jani KristianOulun Hiihtoseura201391:31:02.42:47:43.7
20Löftstedt JennyNck/Jakobstad201350142:06:10.53:47:28.7
20Vehkakoski KimmoVaasan Hiihtäjät201581:30:27,702:49:30,45
20Furu HeidiDkco201553702:12:23,453:59:16,5
20Tyrväinen OlliTeam Scandinavian Outdoorstore201671:24:17,02:43:15,0
20Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå IF201652202:15:49,04:13:46,0
21Eklund Jan-ErikIF Fyren2006211.51,273.01.17,0
21Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes20065972.44,384.12.35,0
21Häggblom ChristianIf Femman2007211.51,272.52.27,2
21Markén Ann-MariIf Vom20075122.51,564.07.50,4
21Kulp AndersVörå IF2008211.51,273.02.12,8
21Sundqvist ChristelÖsterby Sportklubb20084612.11,464.19.09,6
21Nisula MarkoTeuvan Rivakka20091351.40,183.03,04
21Strandvall Britt-MariGerby200950062.19,554.20,30
21Ginman SebastianIf Brahe2010141.24.09,72.39.10,3
21Wikblom GhitaIf Minken201051921.59.52,03.44.48,0
21Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio2011421:41:53.33:01:22.3
21Backfält DisaMySports Team201153612:29:56.84:31:33.4
21Nordstedt Jan-ErikVörå If201271:35:41.92:57:24.3
21Bäckman-Perälä LisaKraft Skidor/Närpes201252962:09:35.03:55:31.3
21Kronberg PatrickIf Femman20131011:32:32.12:47:50.5
21Nylund CatarinaNykarleby201352022:06:07.53:47:33.8
21Holm ErikSi-Su2015121:30:29,052:49:32,60
21Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan201552092:09:39,253:59:19,5
21Granholm ThomasWasasport2016311:24:15,02:43:26,0
21Keituri JennyNck201650022:13:07,04:19:12,0
22Göös MarkoKälviän Tarmo2006222.01,323.01.30,0
22Majvor StaffansMalax IF20065984.12.40,0
22Somppi MikaTeam Powerbar2007222.01,322.54.52,6
22Back JohannaMirka Ski Team20075132.23,434.09.59,4
22Ramstedt MikaelPargas IF/ Team Puhvelit2008222.01,323.02.49,6
22Häggblom KickiMysports Team20084622.22.19,64.19.25,5
22Holmström LennartIF Åland2009251.40,163.03,09
22Lundegård UlrikaMalax IF200950742.25,214.22,23
22Smeds MiaÖsterbottens Polisinrättning201050792.06.28,13.45.58,3
22Storvall StefanIk Kronan/Kronoby20101401.27.59,62.39.10,5
22Liukkonen KalleHelsinki2011781:41:52.63:03:07.7
22Rönnqvist SaraIf Femman201153562:28:43.74:32:42.4
22Pigg SamuliJyväskylä20121481:35:39.32:57:26.0
22Malmström HenrikaÖsterby Sk201251142:11:12.63:55:54.1
22Waali PasiSki Team Ramstedt2013751:34:01.02:47:59.3
22Erkkilä Sari-LeenaVaralan Hiihtoklubi/ Tampere201350122:06:28.23:47:48.6
22Pihlajaniemi MikaKarihaaran Visa Ski Team Kemi20151641:31:25,852:49:34,05
22Melin MinnaVörå If201552022:09:37,904:04:24,6
22Spets Dan-OlavPedersöre2016701:26:52,02:43:39,0
22Holmqvist CarinaLarsmo IF201653392:17:14,04:19:12,0
23Grannas FredrikVörå IF2006231.40,123.01.31,0
23Kerstin StormJungsund20065993.20,274.13.21,0
23Göös MarkoKälviän Tarmo2007231.40,122.55.46,9
23Häggblom Ann-ChristinMysports Team20075141.42,004.10.57,6
23West TomasKorsholmspolisen2008231.40,123.03.02,0
23Finskas SusannaTeam NetIKka20084632.07,384.25.15,0
23Wikner MatsKyrkslätt IF2009353.03,12
23Söderholm LindaIF Minken200950962.26,594.23,51
23Kronqvist GerdIf Minken201050072.05.24,33.46.43,7
23Smulter MatsMalax If20102751.30.23,52.42.26,4
23Saksa JyrkiTeuva2011281:42:16.73:04:03.6
23Bäckström MikaelaPörtom Sk201153192:33:42.54:34:37.3
23Paavola JariSki Team Ramstedt2012141:37:36.62:57:33.6
23Korpisaari NinaSolf Ik201252492:11:23.83:58:00.1
23Honkala MarkoSi-Su/ If Brahe2013121:30:16.82:48:10.7
23Smeds MiaNärpes Ok201352122:05:58.83:48:26.9
23Paavola JariTeam Scandinavian Outdoor2015111:31:11,352:49:37,80
23Paxal LenaFolkhälsan Utbildning, Norrvalla201554152:13:27,554:06:36,9
23Nylund UlfIF Minken2016931:27:02,02:45:40,0
23Bäck AnneVacks201653122:20:13,04:21:49,0
24Hannu HåkanTelia IOFF Luleå, Sverige2006241.40,043.01.32,0
24Ann-Mari MarkénIF VOM20066003.40,354.16.02,0
24Antell BenIf Femman2007241.40,042.56.37,7
24Stark BirgittaVasa20075152.05,134.11.25,1
24Bergkulla RobertVasa Skidklubb2008241.40,043.03.14,0
24Lundegård UlrikaMalax IF20084643.00,394.25.29,4
24Vehkakoski KimmoVaasa20091031.40,063.04,01
24Melin SabinaMalax IF200950682.25,204.24,01
24Sundqvist ChristelÖsterby Sportklubb201050722.06.50,33.49.06,8
24Ramstedt MikaelSki Team Ramstedt2010811.30.22,82.42.30,8
24Alanen HarriSki Team Ramstedt2011261:41:51.63:04:17.7
24Stenbacka MalinVasa201153142:33:29.64:37:18.9
24Hartonen JukkaKalle Sport2012221:35:31.72:57:33.9
24Bäck SabinaIf Femman201252242:16:17.44:00:48.9
24Mäenpää SamSki Team Mäenpää20131451:33:59.72:48:21.4
24Gunell YvonnePargas If201352092:07:24.33:52:31.7
24Granholm ThomasMaxmo Sk2015861:30:25,652:49:50,90
24Lundström-Nygård AnnikaVörå If201552182:14:28,554:08:08,0
24Niemelä JariWasasport2016321:30:51,02:48:01,0
24Lillkvist TiinaFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201653432:18:54,04:21:53,0
25Wikblom TomasNykarleby2006251.40,163.01.41,0
25Maria LundKvevlax Idrottsvänner20066013.34,524.19.02,0
25Vehkakoski KeijoJämsänkoski2007251.40,162.56.56,4
25Achrén NancyOif20075164.11.28,4
25Kylkis KristerVörå IF2008251.40,163.03.43,3
25Molander BarbroJakobstad20084652.32.11,64.27.49,6
25Karlsson HenryTeam Ramstedt / Pargas IF2009181.41,423.04,42
25Lax SusanneTeam Helga/Vasa200951032.30,504.24,30
25Nylund CatarinaCk-Triton201050402.08.00,53.49.10,0
25Eklund KristianSki Team Ramstedt2010121.28.24,62.42.31,4
25Waali PasiSki Team Ramstedt2011301:42:18.63:04:28.0
25Gullteig SolveigStortinget Idrettslag201153092:32:54.64:37:31.2
25Ranta VilleTampereen Yritys2012431:35:37.22:57:42.1
25Skogvik Ida-MarieIk Kronan201253202:16:18.54:01:58.6
25Karjaluoto HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö201321:29:51.52:48:34.3
25Sundqvist ChristelÖsterby Sportklubb201352082:07:46.33:53:17.7
25Holmström LennartIf Åland201591:30:35,352:50:59,95
25Ojala AnnaLapua201554012:18:56,554:08:14,4
25Ekstrand HenrikSki Team Mäenpää2016891:27:43,02:49:01,0
25Portin LauraDkco201653622:18:52,04:24:46,0
26Höglund GregerSK Åsen2006261.40,053.01.42,0
26Annika ÖsteråkerVasa20066023.48,214.19.20,0
26Bäckström AndersIf Femman2007261.40,052.57.23,1
26Lund LiselottIf Femman20075172.44,444.11.51,1
26Ala-Riihimäki AriHäjyt Ilmajoki2008261.40,053.03.59,6
26Påhls Marie-LouiseVörå20084662.44,154.28.45,5
26Waali PasiTeam Ramstedt20091041.40,193.05,07
26Nylund CatarinaNykarleby200951312.30,514.26,00
26Torrkulla PäiviSimons Element201050482.07.58,73.50.11,5
26Hjort PatrikIf Femman2010271.30.28,32.42.31,7
26Blomster DanielIf Sibbo-Vargarna20111061:41:18.83:04:43.9
26Hedlund AgnetaTeam Helga201153572:36:08.24:39:58.1
26Grannas ChristianVörå If201251:35:33.62:57:44.7
26Blusi Anna-LenaFolkhälsan201251012:11:01.44:03:17.4
26Uggeldal JanDragsfjärds Ik2013401:33:58.62:48:47.4
26Stark KatarinaVacks201352132:11:57.23:54:45.7
26Jauho JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo201571:32:16,952:51:23,40
26Strandvall Britt-MariGerby201552242:12:53,504:09:51,9
26Kämi AnttiVaasa2016381:30:01,02:49:45,0
26Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå IF201653582:22:07,04:28:46,0
27Nylund RejdIK Falken2006271.40,113.02.53,0
27Åsa SvartsjöOF Botnia20066034.04,354.19.26,0
27Brännkärr TommySk Åsen2007271.40,112.58.19,3
27Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå If20075182.47,424.15.00,6
27Karjaluoto AnttiTampereen Pyrintö2008271.40,113.05.24,5
27Alexandersson DinaPargas IF20084672.44,464.30.34,3
27Markén JohanOIF200961.40,173.06,12
27Hedlund AgnetaTeam Helga200950442.28,234.29,01
27Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia201050902.08.26,83.53.31,0
27Vehkakoski KimmoVaasan Hiihtäjät2010231.24.53,12.42.33,1
27Grannas FredrikVörå If2011241:41:50.53:06:08.6
27Vesterlund KatarinaVasa201154092:35:54.34:40:18.7
27Oravamäki JaniOulun Hiihtoseura2012371:35:34.92:57:59.2
27Kronqvist GerdIf Minken201251112:12:29.74:06:38.8
27Eklund MikaelSimons Element2013471:33:58.22:49:24.2
27Vesterlund KatarinaJakobstad201352072:10:41.63:54:45.9
27Lehto RikuVimpeli2015681:32:13,952:51:27,90
27West SonjaIk Falken201553972:18:06,254:10:19,5
27Oravamäki JoonaKauhajoen Karhu2016671:30:01,02:50:26,0
27Klemets IngegerdWasasport201653262:23:38,04:30:17,0
28West TomasSundom IF2006281.59,403.02.54,0
28Anita AaltoVasa20066041.43,164.19.33,0
28Dahlin HåkanVörå If2007281.59,402.58.31,5
28Eriksson JaanaKsf20075192.14,004.16.18,7
28Aalto JuhaHuhtasuon Hiihto2008281.59,403.05.43,6
28Salmela HeleneOIF20084682.26,294.30.40,5
28Antell BenIF Femman20091051.43,413.06,21
28Hartvik JohannaVörå Stålbygge200950582.31,424.33,16
28Rasmus MinnaGif201051142.08.46,23.53.43,6
28Granholm RogerKraft Skidor20101381.30.27,62.42.37,4
28Kylkis KristerVörå If2011251:41:49.73:06:43.1
28Korpisaari NinaSolf Ik201153022:33:31.44:42:42.1
28Leinonen MikaKuopion Hiihtäjät2012321:35:38.12:58:05.6
28Stark BirgittaVasa201252542:18:31.44:08:27.6
28Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio20131221:34:32.72:49:34.5
28Lundegård UlrikaVacks201354072:11:58.23:55:52.2
28Holmström IsacIf Åland2015161:29:36,752:51:29,70
28Jungar KaritaLif201553982:19:18,454:12:59,2
28Nykvist AntonEsbo2016641:29:44,02:51:27,0
28Lönnström-Karlsson PamelaBorgå Akilles201653052:22:41,04:37:13,0
29Holm GöranIF Minken2006291.48,063.03.04,0
29Sonja RytkönenVasa20066052.10,004.21.50,0
29Janlöv MattiIf Åland2007291.48,062.58.42,4
29Björklund Sol-BrittSmedsby20075202.09,084.21.57,8
29Sundstedt RalfGIF Karleby2008291.48,063.05.56,1
29Österbacka Gun-ViolTerjärv20084691.55,564.31.59,2
29Hjort PatrikIF Femman20092831.43,433.06,27
29Österåker AnnikaKorsholm200950402.36,534.33,28
29Blusi Anna-LenaFolkhälsan Botnia201051882.09.16,14.01.13,1
29Portin FredricIf Minken20107481.30.24,02.42.37,4
29Aalto MikkoVaasa2011851:44:48.13:07:16.9
29Mylläri Britt-MarieKraft Skidor201153632:36:57.34:42:43.8
29Östman PeterIf Minken2012171:35:49.02:58:10.3
29Markén Ann-MariTeam Karvat Trä201252472:20:42.34:09:45.7
29Laamo AmiNaantali20131331:34:02.12:49:53.0
29Sundqvist CaritaIf Brahe201353662:12:54.93:56:16.5
29Päivärinta SauliNivala2015271:30:49,652:51:31,35
29Finne RosmarieSolf IK201553362:20:43,954:13:50,2
29Damlin RobinNorrvalla Ski Team2016161:28:01,02:52:05,0
29Muhonen ElinaÄhtäri201653482:24:12,04:38:12,0
30Losvik LarsIF Minken/Bogohata2006301.43,423.04.42,0
30Marlen BackIskmo-Jungsund BK20066062.16,074.23.17,0
30Nylund UlfIf Minken2007301.43,422.58.56,4
30Lind MariaIf Kraft Skidor20075213.24,224.27.30,4
30Dahlin HåkanVörå IF2008301.43,423.05.57,3
30Holmlund-Norrén ChristelIF Kvarken20084702.05,124.32.23,1
30Enberg MikaelTeam Ramstedt / Pargas IF2009151.43,143.06,38
30Markus DianaIF Femman200951092.29,144.38,39
30Honkala MarkoIf Brahe201061.30.22,02.42.47,4
30Caldén MikaelaNykarleby201050822.14.56,24.01.33,1
30Lindskog KajIK Myran2011931:42:17.83:08:16.7
30Lundström DaisyRejpelt201154852:44:24.54:51:30.1
30Vehkakoski KimmoVaasa2012101:35:44.52:58:36.5
30Vesterlund KatarinaJakobstad201252162:20:22.84:10:00.2
30Ramstedt MikaelPargas If201351:33:03.42:50:17.8
30Bäckström MikaelaPörtom Sk201353842:14:41.53:57:08.4
30Rintala JaniAlajärven Ankkurit20151681:32:14,902:51:52,40
30Påhls Marie-LouiseCk Triton201552142:19:20,454:14:26,4
30Mäntylä TimoTraining 2 Top201620941:30:00,02:52:06,0
30Huhtamäki TittaÄhtäri201653402:24:13,04:38:12,0
31Forsgård KjellIF Minken2006313.04.45,0
31Annette RönnIF Kvarken20066071.52,144.24.21,0
31Haldin MatsHalden Skiklubb2007313.00.20,1
31Alexandersson DinaPargas If20075222.18,534.27.42,5
31Träskelin JoakimMysports Team2008311.44.02,03.07.13,7
31Karlsson CharlottaVis20084712.11,474.33.16,5
31Hatt JohnnyIK Falken2009101.40,513.06,50
31Bäckström MikaelaPörtom Sk200950452.36,544.39,45
31Melin SabinaMalax If201050812.13.12,44.02.01,8
31Söderholm KimIf Minken20108101.30.22,92.43.35,2
31Järvelä AkiIso-Mustajärven Urheilijat20111121:44:50.23:09:02.3
31Molander BarbroIf Brahe201153182:43:27.24:55:56.8
31Parkkinen MarkusIf Brahe2012501:38:20.73:00:36.2
31Finskas SusannaTeam Anvia201252652:20:24.64:11:50.9
31Holmström LennartIf Åland201371:33:30.92:51:16.2
31Påhls Marie-LouiseCk Triton201354192:14:52.43:59:03.4
31Mäkelä MauriKyif2015211:32:15,352:52:41,90
31Holmström-Fors AnnikaNCK201552072:16:02,204:14:56,0
31Sundström AndersPedersöre201630761:29:45,02:53:04,0
31Eriksson FannyABB201653602:24:52,04:38:47,0
32Linden AndreasIF Minken2006321.40,123.04.45,0
32Ann-Charlotte NiemistöKvevlax Idrottsv20066082.08,314.25.08,0
32Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio2007321.40,123.03.02,5
32Sandgren Ann-MariNärpes20075232.36,504.31.02,2
32Immonen JanneTeam Amway2008321.40,123.08.00,5
32Tunis BeritNorrvalla Folkhälsan20084722.11,504.35.52,9
32Grannas FredrikVörå IF20091061.40,503.07,03
32Lång MariaPörtom Sportklubb200950782.35,424.40,05
32Eklund MikaelSimons Element2010311.30.25,12.43.45,3
32Lundegård UlrikaMalax201050762.13.29,24.02.03,8
32Virtanen PeterIf Brahe20111161:44:42.03:09:04.9
32Söderberg SabinaJakobstad201154552:47:47.24:56:41.4
32Mäenpää HansSki Mäenpää Rakennus2012131:38:13.53:00:38.6
32Bäckman JonnaOk Orient201252342:23:30.24:14:44.1
32Etelämäki KeijoToholampi201334031:34:48.52:51:32.9
32Lindell MariaPörtom Sportklubb201353962:13:43.14:02:08.5
32Skog JonasIk Kronan2015941:34:38,252:53:44,35
32Strandén JennyIk Falken201552162:19:27,104:15:37,8
32Häggblom FilipKöukar Team2016831:24:13,02:53:49,0
32Paadar AnneVähäkyrö201653282:34:03,04:50:49,0
33Enberg MikaelPargas IF2006331.40,073.04.46,0
33Susanne LaxTeam Helga20066092.39,374.25.25,0
33Lindberg ChristerSibbo-Vargarna2007331.40,073.03.05,4
33Salmela HelenaIf Vom20075242.09,144.31.36,9
33Nyman NiklasKimito Sf2008331.40,073.08.15,3
33Bäck SabinaIF Femman20084732.21,114.36.07,6
33Kronqvist Bror-ErikIF Minken2009301.43,423.07,04
33Ivars BirgittaTeam Helga200951052.35,404.40,06
33West MargotStall Caesar201050252.14.29,04.03.45,1
33Vehkakoski KeijoJämsä2010111.30.29,82.43.46,5
33Hakamäki RainerIsojoen Urheilijat20111211:43:26.03:09:05.0
33Lind MariaVasa201153552:40:15.34:57:26.2
33Waali PasiSki Team Ramstedt2012621:39:50.93:00:42.9
33Joutsi JessicaABB Oy201252812:20:36.84:14:52.7
33Lehto RikuVimpeli2013221:33:59.12:52:06.1
33Semskar SusanneLarsmo If201353182:21:00.84:12:36.3
33Liuko JanneIf Sibbo-Vargarna2015871:34:27,402:54:31,85
33Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå If201552012:21:08,254:17:01,2
33Still PatrikIF Brahe2016581:33:09,02:54:57,0
33Herten LenaIF Minken201653462:34:31,04:51:37,0
34Lind KjellIF Kraft skidor2006341.43,443.07.03,0
34Majgret EhrsVörå IF20066102.23,474.26.33,0
34Kulp AndersVörå If2007341.43,443.04.17,7
34Haka AnnelieNärpes Ok20075252.30,494.32.42,7
34Storbacka TonyGIF Karleby2008341.43,443.09.05,4
34Ekman MarianneVörå20084742.10,024.38.51,1
34Puolakka JariKempele20095141.42,003.07,17
34Granholm MagdalenaVasa200950422.36,594.40,24
34Bäckström MikaelaPsk201051092.19.12,04.06.43,2
34Etelämäki KeijoTeam Eskopuu20108711.30.24,32.44.13,6
34Vikars Stig-ErikKraft Skidor2011431:44:46.23:09:06.7
34Utfolk CamillaSolf Ik201154902:53:49.35:01:15.5
34Vehkakoski KeijoJämsänkosken Ilves2012761:38:17.73:01:04.9
34Lindell MariaPsk201253022:22:15.94:15:27.8
34Parkkinen MarkusIf Brahe20131281:33:04.82:52:42.3
34Lind MariaVasa201352142:20:39.84:14:01.6
34Markkila ValtteriVaasan Hiihtäjät20151191:33:13,202:54:58,20
34Norrlund ChristinaKraft skidor201553312:19:41,954:17:09,8
34Berg KimÅsarna Ski Team2016561:33:08,02:55:56,0
34Grönroos Ann-ChristineVacks201653192:34:30,04:51:37,0
35Pesola TimoKälviän Tarmo2006353.07.04,0
35Ulrika ÖsterbergIK Falken20066111.59,084.27.52,0
35Lind KjellIf Kraft Skidor2007353.04.25,4
35Björklund Ann-ChristineTjöck Ik20075262.44,354.33.13,4
35Nylund UlfIF Minken2008353.09.21,2
35Björklund AnkiTjöck IK20084752.56,274.40.35,8
35Hautanen OssiKorsholmspolisen20091151.43,403.08,31
35Kiili AnnemariVaasa200950532.34,144.41,49
35Långskog SailaPörtom Sk201051072.21.22,14.06.50,2
35Holmström LennartIf Åland2010211.30.22,42.44.25,1
35Leinonen KaleviÄhtärin Urheilijat2011711:44:43.73:09:07.1
35Ljungqvist MariaÖsterby Sport Klubb201153512:42:49.95:01:28.1
35Eklund MikaelSimons Element2012401:38:30.13:03:10.3
35Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan201253162:20:41.34:16:04.2
35Pöllänen JuhaNaantali20131251:34:47.22:53:20.7
35Molander BarbroIf Brahe201353052:22:10.74:14:35.8
35Häggblom FilipKokkola20151511:33:13,902:55:44,05
35Molander BarbroIf Brahe201552172:20:52,954:17:45,1
35Gädda JohanVacks2016771:33:05,02:56:04,0
35Urjanheimo-Soininen UllaVaasa201653572:37:03,04:52:39,0
36Wiklund RonnyHirvlax2006363.07.13,0
36Anne BäckVeikars20066122.01,314.28.18,0
36Träskelin JoakimSolf Ik2007363.05.31,1
36Meriheinä SabrinaSibbo20075272.23,184.34.21,8
36Ahlbäck AndersSolf IK2008361.48.27,53.10.28,3
36Forsgård AnnetteIF Minken20084762.28,244.44.07,4
36Eklund MikaelVörå IF2009121.43,133.09,32
36Berg SusannLarsmo IF200950842.39,254.44,38
36Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå201050452.18.32,54.08.50,7
36Björklund MarkusIs Söderby20102871.30.23,22.44.55,8
36Kullman DanVörå If2011831:42:43.13:09:13.8
36Hasselblatt AnnekeVasa201153582:45:58.05:02:48.6
36Rantala TeemuLapua2012521:38:19.63:03:32.4
36Markén MarinaTeam Karvat Trä201252482:21:47.44:16:21.8
36Skog JonasIk Kronan20131131:35:46.02:55:36.3
36Ventomäki AnnakaisaHollolan Urheilijat -46201352012:21:15.34:15:23.1
36Dahlin MarcusKyrkslätt If2015891:35:13,752:56:08,05
36Semskar SusanneLif201554002:16:01,254:18:56,6
36Semskar RolandLarsmo IF2016721:33:02,02:56:31,0
36Ekqvist BerniceKvevlax Idrottsvänner201653592:38:11,04:56:28,0
37Widd BertelHankmo IF2006373.07.36,0
37Susann HåkansIF Kvarken20066134.30.44,0
37Losvik LarsBogohata Ski Team2007373.06.06,8
37Berglund Anna-LenaVörå If20075284.34.36,6
37Högnabba BengtTeam Blue Päls2008371.48.28,33.10.46,9
37Långgård AnnikaMalax IF20084772.12,494.44.26,6
37Alanen HarriTeam Ramstedt / Pargas IF2009191.41,443.10,53
37Rauhala SirpaEspoo200951152.38,234.45,58
37Kulp AndersVörå If2010171.32.13,62.47.21,9
37Stark BirgittaVasa201052032.18.19,64.09.59,7
37West TomasPoliisi-Polisen20111231:44:39.43:10:40.0
37Engström TuijaKomossa201154182:43:09.45:04:02.8
37Halmesmäki OskariVaasan Hiihtäjät2012531:41:13.03:04:11.1
37Mylläri Britt-MarieKraft Skidor201252562:21:50.74:16:36.1
37Mäkikari TuomasYlihärmä20131181:36:12.52:56:38.9
37Winsten MariaÖsk201353562:20:19.24:15:46.6
37Pura HannuRiistaveden Urheilijat20151371:35:18,502:56:15,70
37Englund CatharinaJakobstad201553752:24:40,254:19:24,3
37Holmgren BenjaminIF Sibbo-Vargarna2016961:29:43,02:58:25,0
37Strandell CatherineLieto201653372:44:28,04:57:20,0
38Backman StaffanSolf IK2006383.07.44,0
38Anneke HasselblattVasa20066142.50,034.30.58,0
38Honkonen MarkoPerhun Kiri2007383.06.28,0
38Blomqvist Ann-MarieNykarleby20075292.40,564.34.50,5
38Bäckström AndersIF Femman2008381.46.31,23.11.04,1
38Andersson MonicaLarsmo20084782.40,334.44.28,1
38Virtanen PeterIF Brahe20096041.43,163.11,08
38Sandgren Ann-MariNärpes Ok200950352.39,394.46,30
38Nyman RuneJakobstad20107291.34.01,62.47.24,8
38Lind MariaVasa201052012.17.27,24.11.00,5
38Melin TryggveVörå If2011941:44:47.63:10:55.8
38Eriksson TiinaParainen201154672:46:06.05:07:18.2
38Hartikka PekkaOulun Hiihtoseura, Ohs2012341:41:19.23:04:12.1
38Korkeamäki PäiviVantaan Hiihtoseura201252312:25:10.34:19:26.3
38Honkonen MarkoPerhon Kiri20131511:37:33.22:56:59.2
38Nynäs CamillaLarsmo If201353762:24:26.94:16:02.7
38Eklund KristianTeam Scandinavian Outdoor2015321:32:05,552:56:48,85
38Raudaskoski RiittaVaasa201552082:18:15,754:19:30,2
38Råback HansABB Motors Vasa2016991:34:13,02:58:31,0
38Landgärds IdaKristinestad201653362:44:27,04:59:45,0
39Hautala MarkusNU2006393.07.49,0
39Carita Lindell20066152.27,014.31.43,0
39Orre StigIf Åland2007393.06.42,5
39Blomqvist MarianneIf Minken20075302.00,424.35.40,9
39Salmela IsmoVantaan Hiihtoseura2008391.50.35,13.11.05,0
39Boberg KristinaÖja20084792.54,214.46.03,9
39Ollqvist HåkanKokkola20095651.44,073.11,21
39Holmback AnneKoskö200950632.36,524.48,18
39Grannas FredrikVörå If2010281.34.01,02.47.25,0
39Storsveen KerstinSøndre Land Idrettslag201052142.18.07,44.11.06,2
39Laitamäki JariIk Trissan / Raasepori2011961:44:53.93:11:05.0
39Andersson MonicaLarsmo201153252:49:46.85:07:49.5
39Mäenpää JonasSki Mäenpää Rakennus20121171:41:20.33:04:12.5
39Påhls Marie-LouiseVörå201252972:23:11.04:20:15.9
39Mäkikari JuhoYlihärmä20131171:36:10.82:57:11.3
39Dahl NinaVasa201353632:20:21.54:16:04.1
39Auvinen PasiSi-Su2015771:32:48,252:56:51,05
39Korpela-Kamila HeidiJurva201553522:23:41,804:22:08,9
39Fleen PatrikMirka Ski Team2016491:34:10,02:59:28,0
39Ahlholm JaanaMy Run/Närpes201653202:40:43,05:02:43,0
40Sundstedt RalfGIF2006403.08.09,0
40Linda NymanKorsholm20066164.31.45,0
40Koivukangas MikkoOsao/Oulu2007403.06.46,0
40Nieminen Anna-LenaVasa20075312.02,404.39.21,4
40Hatt JohnnySkanska IF IKFalken2008401.48.07,53.12.15,5
40Nynäs CamillaLarsmo IF20084802.46,014.47.11,1
40Orre StigIF Åland2009131.47,153.11,22
40Ekman MarianneVörå200951322.38,524.49,46
40Kylkis KristerVörå If2010831.34.02,22.47.33,2
40Tallgren KerstinMalax201051992.16.47,14.11.09,5
40Åbacka AndreasIs Söderby2011531:48:18.83:11:09.0
40Arjoranta SeijaKelan Liikuntaseura201153342:51:58.15:08:06.7
40Björkskog JacobSki Mäenpää Rakennus201211131:39:50.33:04:13.7
40Stenbacka MalinVasa201252722:28:52.24:24:52.0
40Nisula MarkoTeuvan Rivakka2013361:34:49.22:57:38.9
40Salmela HeleneOravais201353042:23:45.44:16:44.4
40Vehkakoski KeijoJämsänkosken Ilves2015721:32:41,902:57:17,60
40Brännbeck BritaVasa201553082:19:41,054:22:08,9
40Grannas FredrikVörå IF2016101:35:09,03:00:03,0
40Rantanen ArjaVaasan Hiihtäjät201653042:42:13,05:11:50,0
41Hall AndreasIF Femman2006413.08.55,0
41Ann-Sofi NymanKorsholm20066172.07,414.31.46,0
41Ukonmaanaho SakariYlikiimingin Nuijami2007413.06.46,3
41Österbacka Gun-ViolOk Terejärv20075322.20,154.39.41,5
41Losvik LarsTeam Bogohata2008411.44.47,33.12.23,2
41Alexandersson HennaNärpes Ok20084813.03,224.47.54,6
41Wiklund RonnyIF Minken20092791.45,313.11,43
41Molander BarbroIF Brahe200950272.39,184.49,53
41Nykamb JessicaKorsnäs201051262.22.12,24.11.12,5
41Alanen HarriSki Team Ramstedt2010321.30.27,92.48.17,3
41Haajanen ErikIngå IF2011981:48:27.73:11:32.1
41Lundqvist LindaIf Bromarfpojkarna201153012:52:12.55:08:09.6
41Smutin ValeryMsc2012771:35:36.63:04:20.3
41Damlin IngerVörå Kommun201253192:28:14.64:30:08.4
41Auvinen PasiSi-Su20131321:36:43.72:57:41.0
41Raudaskoski RiittaBumbajanne Ski Team201353782:23:43.04:17:01.4
41Sundström NiklasIF Femman201520451:36:11,052:57:25,1
41Damlin IngerNorrvalla Ff201553502:24:38,454:25:55,0
41Kytölä ArtoJapoyhtiöt Alajärvi201621391:35:12,03:00:56,0
41Strand BrittaVasa201653612:45:29,05:12:12,0
42Storbacka TageSK Åsen2006423.09.07,0
42Eva-Stina BärsBorgen, Norge20066182.07,074.34.46,0
42Eklund MikaelVörå If2007423.07.50,6
42Ekman MarianneVörå20075332.34,174.42.54,1
42Hautanen OssiKorsholmspolisen2008421.48.52,73.12.31,6
42Kecklund AnnikaLarsmo20084823.01,204.47.55,8
42Norrgård AndreasNorrgårds Vvs20096381.44,043.11,55
42Joutsi JessicaAbb Power Systems Ski Team200950862.44,414.51,47
42Bäckman-Perälä LisaIf Kraft201050982.19.59,74.13.51,9
42Storbacka TonyGif Karleby2010561.34.12,92.48.48,1
42Herttua PekkaAla-Talkkari201121141:48:26.03:11:33.8
42Hübert PernilleStortinget Idrettslag201153082:51:51.75:11:53.8
42Mäenpää TomasSki Mäenpää Rakennus20121161:41:15.63:04:21.5
42Mäkitalo-Moss ArjaVaasa201252192:29:28.04:30:20.3
42Virtanen PeterIf Brahe2013281:36:09.62:57:42.5
42Impola MinnaYlistaro201354092:24:14.14:18:22.1
42Holmgren BenjaminIf Sibbo-Vargarna20151041:36:09,602:57:38,75
42Holmqvist CarinaLepplax201552032:23:04,504:26:52,9
42Hjulfors HermanPedersöre2016851:35:08,03:01:30,0
42Ek GunillaIF Minken201653542:45:25,05:13:11,0
43Nykamb KentTaklax2006433.09.08,0
43Virpi SnickarsSolf IK20066192.56,544.35.43,0
43Kortteenperä JukkaVetelin Urheilijat2007433.08.26,0
43Renvaktar EivorVörå If20075342.21,504.44.48,6
43Lindén AndreasTeam Bogohata2008431.50.17,63.13.25,3
43Ahlö KerstinGIF20084832.37,224.48.22,8
43Dahlin MarcusKyrkslätt IF2009341.43,443.12,16
43Ek EmiliaIF Minken200950992.42,314.54,53
43Hedlund AgnetaTeam Helga201050772.22.13,04.14.07,0
43Saksa JyrkiTeuva2010371.34.19,02.48.51,3
43Kämi AnttiVaasa2011291:47:26.93:11:52.3
43Sarlin AnnastinaNif201154782:44:54.45:12:03.1
43Salo MikaVihdin Viesti2012231:38:16.13:04:41.2
43Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå If201253122:30:29.54:30:46.8
43Vehkakoski KeijoJämsänkosken Ilves2013241:36:05.22:57:56.2
43Nystrand AnneliBjörköby201353112:25:02.84:19:56.0
43Pöllänen JuhaNaantali20151471:35:18,552:58:04,35
43Mäkinen KristaLiedon Luja201550112:24:43,304:27:40,4
43Back AndréABB Oy2016391:33:22,03:01:32,0
43Vesterbacka MiaPetsmo201653512:47:07,05:15:53,0
44Lassas TageTerjärv2006443.09.15,0
44Maria LindIF Kraft skidor20066201.47,504.36.06,0
44Holm GöranIf Minken2007443.08.26,3
44Hartvik MikaelaVörå If20075351.59,114.44.48,8
44Seppälä IlariVIKby2008441.48.40,63.13.34,5
44Blomqvist EijaIF Femman20084842.15,584.48.39,9
44Oskar Greger KarlSK Åsen20096891.45,383.12,44
44Blomqvist EijaIF Femman200950482.45,384.56,25
44Kämi AnttiWärtsilä2010461.34.09,42.48.51,7
44Finskas SusannaTeam Netikka201051002.22.30,84.18.26,1
44Orre StigIf Åland2011721:47:28.63:12:00.7
44Engstrand LenaTeam Helga201154812:57:01.95:12:54.7
44Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio20121261:41:44.33:04:44.1
44Dahllund PiaLarsmo201252662:28:13.34:32:38.7
44West TomIk Falken20131561:36:04.32:58:03.8
44Tallgren KerstinMalax201354002:22:45.64:20:03.0
44Virtanen PeterIf Brahe20151431:35:11,702:58:34,10
44Spik UlrikaIk Kronan201553912:26:02,154:27:47,0
44Jåfs AndreasWasasport2016291:33:12,03:01:33,0
44Bengs Anna-LenaVörå201653162:45:10,05:18:01,0
45Högnabba Bengt-AndersTeam Blue-Päls2006453.09.15,0
45Malin GranholmJakobstad20066212.22,514.37.04,0
45Beijar BoBk Playboys2007453.08.26,8
45Tunis BeritVörå If20075362.25,564.46.24,8
45Hautala MauriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2008451.48.39,53.13.51,5
45Lemberg PiaOIF20084852.56,534.50.30,3
45Lankinen TomiLappeenranta20095831.43,593.12,59
45Jakobsson MaritaOravais200951002.49,254.56,49
45Lax SusanneTeam Helga201051372.24.21,14.18.41,8
45Waali PasiSki Team Ramstedt2010251.34.22,12.48.56,6
45Vehkakoski KeijoJämsänkoski2011181:40:29.13:12:16.5
45Spik UlrikaIk Kronan/Kronoby201154802:55:04.35:13:27.7
45Uusimäki JuhaTampere20121531:41:12.53:04:51.6
45Bäck AnneVacks201252262:34:10.34:35:11.4
45Holmström IsacIf Åland20131101:36:22.32:58:09.6
45Strömbäck NancyVaasa201354152:27:10.74:20:05.9
45Sandzelius MikaelÄlvdalens IF2015571:37:47,852:58:47,20
45Melin SabinaMalax If201553412:29:02,754:29:28,0
45Klemets PeterWasasport2016301:37:12,03:01:35,0
45Hakala PäiviKuortane201653142:46:14,05:19:19,0
46Eklund MikaelNorrvalla Sport2006463.09.27,0
46Anette HäggdahlIskmo-Jungsund BK20066222.48,554.37.22,0
46Forsgård KjellIf Minken2007463.08.32,3
46Holmback AnneKoskö If20075372.57,184.46.50,8
46Johansson BoPargas IF/Team Puhvelit2008461.52.13,63.15.33,8
46Renvaktar EivorVörå20084863.28,374.51.55,0
46Högnabba Bengt-AndersTeam Blue Päls20091121.47,453.13,15
46Haka AnnelieNärpes Ok200951062.48,254.58,11
46Holmback AnneIf Femman201050292.26.33,94.19.41,3
46Bäckström AndersIf Femman2010381.34.11,42.48.57,8
46Muhonen JanneÄhtärin Urheilijat / Metsäliitto2011701:44:42.63:12:29.8
46Mäkelä BeritVacks201154632:55:51.65:13:35.3
46Kylkis KristerVörå If20121331:41:14.03:04:54.5
46Isaksson JennyBorgå201220842:33:27.64:35:27.0
46Hartikka PekkaOulun Hiihtoseura, Ohs2013311:39:36.02:58:10.5
46Mylläri Britt-MarieKraft Skidor201352062:22:31.14:21:19.5
46Lundahl AriLavi20151251:35:22,952:58:48,35
46Finne ChristelNykarleby201554192:24:49,354:31:36,1
46Laakso LauriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura20161011:28:20,03:02:10,0
46Korhonen MirjamiSala-Gym Lehtikangas201653533:18:56,06:02:32,0
47Klemets PeterIF Femman2006473.09.35,0
47Gunhild BergerIK Falken20066232.37,424.40.13,0
47Lindén AndreasBogohata Ski Team2007473.08.43,2
47Ohlis BritaMirka Ski Team20075382.14,394.47.05,4
47Rajamäki JormaMerIKarvian Into2008471.52.12,03.15.36,9
47Rytkönen SonjaVasa20084872.22,534.52.05,0
47Lind KjellVasa20097011.46,493.13,43
47Staffans MajvorMalax IF200951392.44,395.00,08
47Karlsson CharlottaVis201051302.25.24,04.21.14,2
47Karlsson HenrySki Team Ramstedt2010241.34.00,22.49.11,1
47Korpikoski JaakkoSki Team Ramstedt2011911:48:33.73:12:44.0
47Bäck AnneVacks201154622:53:45.15:13:39.6
47Häkkinen JussiNurmijärven Hiihtoseura2012651:41:12.43:04:56.9
47Nystrand AnneliBjörköby201252932:33:30.74:35:29.7
47Liukkonen KalleEspoo2013151:36:15.12:58:47.6
47Hautasaari AnuKortesjärvi201354142:30:07.44:22:42.8
47Mäkikari JuhoYlihärmä20151491:36:21,802:59:00,05
47Gammelgård-Kant ThereseOravais If201553642:25:59,954:32:03,8
47Hakala VesaForssan Salama2016151:34:12,03:02:14,0
47Nickull GunVörå Golf201653023:50:35,07:06:53,0
48Nickull MattsIF VOM2006483.10.12,0
48Bernice HagaVörå IF20066242.17,004.41.25,0
48Sippola HannuYkv2007483.10.01,1
48Staffans Majvor20075391.59,374.47.10,3
48Rönkkö VesaVaralan Hiihtoklubi2008481.50.36,43.15.41,9
48Aalto AnitaVasa20084882.16,554.52.05,7
48Saksa JyrkiTeuva20096871.47,123.13,53
48Niemistö Ann-CharlotteIF Femman200951332.47,375.00,08
48Molander BarbroIf Brahe201051312.25.38,04.22.33,9
48Wik ToniIfmin Ken20105371.33.57,42.49.21,9
48Mattsson StefanIf Åland201121331:48:32.13:12:46.9
48Grönroos Ann-ChristineVacks201154612:55:49.15:13:42.1
48Honkanen JormaMaaningan Mahti201291:41:21.03:05:50.3
48Engström TuijaOravais If201252612:33:18.64:35:57.9
48Lundahl AriLavi20131031:37:34.02:58:59.7
48Norrlund ChristinaKraft Skidor/Närpes201353572:24:55.84:22:53.6
48Pentikäinen KaarloKuopio20151361:37:21,653:00:09,60
48Hassila GunJakobstad201553882:30:21,504:32:32,1
48Beijar BoTeam Anvia2016211:37:11,03:02:36,0
49Leskelä MarkusYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2006493.10.24,0
49Bernice EkqvistKvevlax Idrottsvänner20066253.10,064.42.41,0
49Hautanen OssiKorsholmspolisen2007493.10.04,5
49Rytkönen SonjaVasa20075402.21,184.47.11,0
49Byggningsbacka Bo-GöranDigitalo2008491.52.33,53.15.44,4
49Eklund Gun-MajIF Fyren20084892.40,504.52.40,3
49Dahlin HåkanVörå IF20091081.44,383.14,04
49Ylimäki PaulaKarleby200951222.50,575.00,39
49Smulter HarryMalax If20102741.34.23,82.49.59,1
49Joutsi JessicaAbb Power Systems Ski Team201051422.29.00,34.22.57,2
49Råback HansAbb Oy2011971:47:25.93:12:48.6
49Aalto AnitaVaasan Latu201153152:54:46.65:14:34.8
49Pura HannuRiistaveden Urheilijat2012511:41:16.73:06:14.7
49Norrlund ChristinaNärpes201252912:34:08.94:36:05.3
49Korhonen JussiSala-Gym Lehtikangas2013231:37:35.52:59:01.7
49Dahllund PiaLarsmo201353542:25:23.54:22:53.8
49Still RobinIf Brahe20151071:37:52,853:00:38,90
49Bäckman MichaelaKiv201554092:29:44,954:34:19,0
49Olofsson SvantePargas IF2016371:38:59,03:05:48,0
50Brännkärr Clas-GöranSK Åsen2006503.10.31,0
50Helene SalmelaIF VOM20066261.59,314.42.48,0
50Östberg RobertJakobstad2007503.10.05,0
50Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå20075412.36,494.48.23,5
50Pått SörenSolf IK2008501.50.32,83.15.49,4
50Lemberg KatjaOIF20084902.04,304.53.31,6
50Bäckström AndersIF Femman20091131.42,323.14,04
50Aalto AnitaVasa200950262.45,235.01,45
50Wiklund RonnyIf Minken2010351.34.45,62.50.02,8
50Björklund Sol-BrittSmedsby, Korsholm201051892.29.02,34.23.05,6
50Blomback OleABB Product Support Ski Team2011651:48:34.73:13:00.6
50Eklund Gun-MajIf Fyren/Korsnäs201153282:52:19.75:16:26.0
50Kämi AnttiVaasa20121021:42:01.73:06:40.0
50Spik UlrikaIk Kronan/Kronoby201252622:33:26.24:36:22.9
50Alanen HarriPargas If2013181:38:35.12:59:18.0
50Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå If201354102:27:11.54:22:55.5
50Wiklund RonnyIf Minken2015541:38:14,253:00:43,35
50Hautasaari AnuKortesjärvi201554182:33:58,804:38:04,4
50Lillqvist AndersPurmo201621651:40:04,03:06:13,0
51Rönn StureIF Kvarken2006511.44,063.11.12,0
51Berit TunisVörå IF20066272.13,414.43.44,0
51Byggningsbacka Bo-GöranVasa Skidklubb2007511.44,063.11.18,4
51Nojonen SveaIf Femman20075424.51.25,8
51Wiklund RonnyNykarleby2008511.44,063.15.54,3
51Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå IF20084912.16,534.53.55,3
51Östberg RobertJakobstad20092691.46,483.14,27
51Eklund Gun-MajIF Fyren200951382.47,405.02,38
51Påhls Marie-LouiseCk Triton201050302.15.45,44.24.17,7
51Rosenlund TomPif Ski Team20101391.34.27,22.50.35,2
51Alakoskela MauriLapua201121611:48:25.23:13:06.1
51Antus BeritBertby201154692:55:39.65:17:10.4
51Etelämäki KeijoToholampi20121571:41:11.63:07:34.5
51Rabb MadelenSundom201253092:31:20.64:37:02.1
51Åkerlund MikaelFollafoss IL2013321:37:34.52:59:19.0
51Alexandersson DinaPargas If201353952:26:38.84:23:23.0
51Lönnroth JohnnyAbingdon, England2015461:37:38,303:00:59,55
51Hänninen KaijaVimpeli201552262:33:57,604:38:04,6
51Lillqvist TomasIF Standard201621231:40:05,03:06:13,0
52Grön JanMirka Ski Team2006521.47,493.11.15,0
52Ann-Sofi NybäckAstrazeneca IF20066282.11,534.44.27,0
52Backman StaffanSolf Ik2007521.47,493.11.54,7
52Myntti MarikaIf Kvarken20075431.55,094.51.28,8
52Vehkakoski KeijoJämsän Seudun Koulutuskeskus/Jämsä2008521.47,493.17.05,4
52Granholm MagdalenaVasa20084922.22,454.56.14,8
52Vikars Stig-ErikKraft Skidor20092911.47,133.14,32
52Tallgren KerstinWärtsilä200950872.50,435.02,48
52Djupsjöbacka MikaelHalmstad20102071.34.33,02.50.39,0
52Granqvist ÅsaPargas If201052272.20.21,94.25.40,0
52Fagerholm JohanMäenpää Ski Team2011861:48:29.43:13:08.5
52Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas If201154792:55:47.05:18:27.2
52Nylund UlfIf Minken20121581:38:17.03:08:06.8
52Winsten MariaÖSK/Raseborg201252552:33:32.34:40:22.6
52Ala-Lahti HarriSeinäjoki2013351:37:32.52:59:48.7
52Isaksson JennyTolkis201353912:32:03.24:23:49.0
52Still PatrikIf Brahe2015651:37:52,053:01:05,05
52Pihl KatarinaPargas If201553552:30:41,654:38:46,9
52Orre StigIF Åland2016261:39:00,03:06:14,0
53Seppälä IlariIF Femman2006531.51,203.11.24,0
53Päivi HakalaVähänkyrön Viesti20066291.53,284.44.51,0
53Turunen VeijoOulu2007531.51,203.11.55,3
53Jakobsson MaritaOravais20075442.40,364.52.56,5
53Riiki HannuKorsholmspolisen2008531.51,203.17.10,5
53Skarper KerstinMaxmo Sk20084931.57,094.56.18,4
53Virtanen JuhaLahti20093611.47,273.14,35
53Franzén MarikaKorsholm200950662.47,595.04,01
53Fors LisenNorrvalla Sport201050352.28.08,34.26.48,2
53Vikars Stig-ErikKraft Skidor2010411.34.26,42.50.40,4
53Mäenpää JonasTeam Baltic Yachts201141771:48:31.13:13:11.6
53Virtanen TiinaEuk201153532:55:12.35:20:34.6
53Grannas FredrikVörå If20121011:45:23.63:10:00.6
53Moliis ChristinaIf Femman201253042:37:51.74:40:27.2
53Vihinen TapioLemminkäinen20131301:36:11.83:00:01.3
53Melin SabinaMalax If201354172:30:43.24:25:34.9
53Back AndreAbb Power Systems Ski Team2015291:39:46,903:01:08,15
53Sund ElinCrusaders201553162:40:20,854:39:15,2
53Påhls MatsSolf IK201620161:40:06,03:06:20,0
54Nyqvist RogerNykarleby2006542.08,293.12.07,0
54Josefin WikströmIF Femman20066302.22,544.45.42,0
54Lindholm ErikTenala If2007542.08,293.11.56,2
54Ylimäki PaulaKarleby20075452.47,434.53.14,0
54Norrgård AndreasNorrgårds Vvs2008542.08,293.17.17,7
54Urjanheimo-Soininen UllaVaasa20084943.18,354.56.38,5
54Mäkinen ErkkiKauhavan Wisa20094501.44,053.15,06
54Bäck AnneVacks200951372.45,455.04,26
54Snåre OveIk Kronan20101121.34.32,02.50.41,3
54Salmela HeleneOravais201051632.26.20,94.26.52,5
54Riiki HannuPoliisi-Polisen2011641:48:26.33:13:15.6
54Håkans ErikaVörå If201154922:56:44.65:22:28.7
54Poikolainen LeoKoiviston Kipinä2012551:44:09.33:10:02.6
54Hallvar SandraMalax If201252532:37:50.74:42:23.4
54Uggeldahl MatsDalsbruk2013341:41:22.93:00:03.9
54Stenbacka MalinVasa201353732:29:35.84:25:49.8
54Aalto MikkoJurvan Voima2015331:40:15,603:01:44,25
54Hagman TeréseBorgå201553822:28:44,104:39:23,8
54Borgmästars BerntIK Falken20161041:37:13,03:06:34,0
55Beijar BoBK PlayBoys2006551.52,223.12.18,0
55Eva-Lina SkogvikIK Kronan20066312.31,414.45.58,0
55Bäck MikaelIf Femman2007551.52,223.11.57,0
55Molander BarbroJakobstad20075462.01,094.53.46,4
55Stark RalfKorsholmspolisen2008551.52,223.18.10,3
55Wik CamillaKvevlax Idrottsvänner20084952.29,524.56.53,5
55Fagerudd PeterIF Brahe20096981.43,453.16,05
55Grönroos Ann-ChristineVacks200950542.51,195.05,16
55Hakala VesaForssan Salama20101261.34.10,62.50.43,3
55Kullas ÅsaVasa201051252.22.11,14.27.07,2
55Stark RalfPoliisi-Polisen201120781:44:45.73:13:55.8
55Grönberg Maj-BrittPörtom Sk201154032:55:38.25:23:44.6
55Väänänen HannuMaanigan Mahti2012561:44:11.13:10:06.8
55Seiplax SofiaOravais201252522:37:49.64:42:23.5
55Sjölind JohnnyIk Kronan20131581:37:53.53:00:10.9
55Rönnqvist MariaLarsmo201353742:26:52.04:26:14.9
55Laitinen JuhaLapua20151181:38:44,803:01:49,15
55Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå If201553892:35:58,254:43:19,8
55Nikkinen JuhaRuotsalo201621431:42:50,03:07:24,0
56Glasberg TomasMalax IF2006561.47,513.12.43,0
56Ann-Christin HäggblomVasa20066322.35,514.48.22,0
56Grön JanMirka Ski Team2007561.47,513.11.57,4
56Björkgren-Vikström MariaKsf (Kimito Sportförening)20075472.49,274.55.54,5
56Vikars Stig-ErikKraft Skidor2008561.47,513.19.04,0
56Stenman NinaLarsmo20084963.02,144.57.20,7
56Johansson BoTeam Ramstedt / Pargas IF2009111.46,223.16,15
56Björk-Nyman LilianTeerijärvi200951172.55,115.05,50
56Ahlbäck AndersSolf Ik2010501.34.31,22.50.44,4
56Grönlund LottaBöle Ck201051972.24.26,54.28.56,5
56Östberg RobertIf Brahe / Si-Su2011401:47:39.93:14:02.3
56Lassfolk CarolaKristinestad201154713:02:39.35:30:32.9
56Björklind JoakimGamlakarleby If2012251:41:17.03:10:19.8
56Andersson MonicaLarsmo201252452:39:50.24:42:42.4
56Nylund UlfIf Minken20131531:34:47.73:00:19.3
56Finne RosmarieSolf Ik201353432:30:56.14:28:45.1
56Jåfs AndreasVörå If2015551:38:43,103:02:08,00
56Löfbacka MariaPurmo201553402:34:06,304:46:38,6
56Uusitupa KariVihs/Vimpeli2016971:37:17,03:07:39,0
57Hall MathiasIF Femman2006571.52,043.13.19,0
57Kajsa FromVasa20066332.21,504.48.22,0
57Ollqvist HåkanOllbacka Skiteam2007571.52,043.11.58,0
57Skarper KerstinMaxmo Sk20075482.24,234.58.25,0
57Grön JanMirka Ski Team2008571.52,043.19.53,4
57Näsman-Knip Britt-MariKvevlax Idrottsvänner20084972.57,184.57.25,9
57Beijar BoTeam Netikka20093391.48,083.16,21
57Lundström DaisyVörå200950852.55,235.05,51
57Bergkulla RobertIf Femman2010161.34.23,12.51.29,1
57Lallukka Meri-TuuliaHäjyt Seinäjoki201052222.32.16,44.30.41,1
57Luoma JuhaLapua201121801:48:28.03:16:53.4
57Jakobsson MaritaOravais201153373:03:38.45:30:34.5
57Gorev KirillLta Marathon2012941:42:03.43:10:42.5
57Bergman MarianneOravais If201252212:36:20.74:47:15.1
57Kämi AnttiVaasa20131051:40:21.23:01:12.0
57Hallvar SandraMalax201353832:32:53.24:29:49.1
57Mäkikari TuomasYlihärmä20151481:37:11,453:02:29,90
57Ravals LindaVacks201553222:37:07,304:47:16,1
57Huikku TimoKauhajoki20161051:40:09,03:09:16,0
58Backlund Jan-AndersVörå IF2006583.13.20,0
58Mikaela HartvikVörå IF20066342.35,564.48.44,0
58Pått SörenSolf Ik2007583.12.08,8
58Fors Lisen20075493.08,484.59.09,9
58Forsgård KjellIF Minken2008581.54.13,43.20.20,8
58Clärk LisenNorrvalla Folkhälsan20084981.59,264.59.32,6
58Kämi AnttiWärtsilä20096201.47,503.17,00
58Nykamb JessicaKorsnäs200950832.56,015.05,52
58Muhonen JanneÄhtärin Urheilijat20101111.34.30,32.51.50,9
58Björk-Nyman LilianTeam Heikoin Lenkki201050882.28.16,14.32.37,4
58Haasiosalo Bror-GustavIf Åland201120871:48:30.83:17:23.1
58Kvarnström SarahKyrkslätt If201154293:07:58.45:32:08.4
58Adler SteffenBioforsk Bil, Norge20121141:44:13.53:10:45.7
58Kuntola LeenaKurikka201252802:39:02.04:47:57.2
58Ahlvik JohanIK Falken20131501:41:17.83:03:07.9
58Seiplax SofiaOravais201353322:32:52.24:29:49.3
58Salo KariRauma20151021:40:03,303:03:18,05
58Nystrand AnneliBjörköby201553842:32:34,754:47:43,5
58Storvist KennethIF Brahe2016651:42:23,03:10:04,0
59Engman GöranIF Kraft2006593.13.52,0
59Lisen Fors20066353.16,274.48.50,0
59Seppälä IlariKorsholm2007593.13.19,2
59Clärk LisenNorrvalla-Folkhälsan20075502.52,425.02.17,8
59Hällmark SörenIF Minken/Nykarleby2008591.54.12,63.21.14,4
59Hasselblatt AnnekeVasa20084992.35,424.59.47,1
59Janlöv LarsIF Åland2009291.48,063.17,01
59Lundström-Nygård AnnikaFolkhälsan Botnia200950322.49,585.07,42
59Melin TryggveVörå If2010481.34.28,62.52.30,0
59Forsström HeidiOk Botnia201050672.29.18,94.32.40,6
59Lindberg ChristerSibbo-Vargarna20111191:48:36.93:17:32.7
59Rabb MadelenSundom If201155053:03:16.05:33:46.1
59Brännkärr TommySk Åsen2012471:44:08.53:11:03.8
59Renvaktar EivorVörå If201252942:43:46.84:48:25.2
59Näslund AntonHägglunds Iofk2013921:41:18.93:03:32.2
59Rabb MadelénVRK Skid201353262:30:06.24:30:26.7
59Hakamäki RainerIsojoki20151631:39:35,953:03:18,35
59Rosenberg JosefinLarsmo201553452:35:52,304:48:11,0
59Dahlin HåkanVörå2016251:40:07,03:11:58,0
60Byggningsbacka Bo-GöranVasa SK2006603.13.53,0
60Elina RomarSYI20066362.07,394.49.01,0
60Wiklund Ronny MathiasNykarleby2007603.14.11,3
60Södergård LindaIf Vom20075512.55,125.02.35,1
60Ylä-Autio JarmoVaralan Maraton Klubi2008601.52.30,73.21.25,7
60Fors LisenMaxmo Sk20085002.32,085.00.04,8
60Kettunen SeppoEspoon Tapiot20091381.47,143.17,58
60Berglund Anna-LenaVörå IF200951292.52,115.08,34
60Virtanen JuhaLahti2010421.34.21,32.52.52,9
60Lund MariaIf Femman201051602.33.16,34.34.17,9
60Dahlin MarcusKyrkslätt If2011771:48:50.43:18:52.4
60Clärk LisenFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201153212:58:37.15:34:46.7
60Näslund MagnusHägglunds Iofk2012841:41:47.63:11:04.2
60Nyfors JohannaVacks201252292:39:55.84:48:46.9
60Uusimäki JuhaTampere20131291:41:15.23:03:35.7
60Furunäs MarianaKvevlax Idrotsvänner201354532:32:01.64:30:34.5
60Lindberg LukasSibbo-Vargarna Classic Team20151561:41:02,303:04:07,50
60Backlund JennyVasa201553442:35:52,354:48:11,2
60Thölix FrankSolf IK201620571:42:57,03:13:23,0
61Kronqvist CayIF Minken / Boguhata2006613.14.02,0
61Elisabeth WiklundIF Femman20066372.03,164.49.34,0
61Vikars Stig-ErikIf Kraft2007613.14.17,4
61Kauranen Virve Hannele20075522.16,025.05.30,9
61Krooks MatsVörå IF2008611.56.37,43.21.35,6
61Myntti MarikaReplot20085012.37,245.04.58,1
61Broman JörgenVörå IF20092761.47,513.19,04
61Clärk LisenFolkhälsan Botnia200950312.50,465.09,29
61Franzén MarikaVacks201051342.29.44,94.35.09,7
61Hall AndreasIf Femman Orientering20105771.34.34,32.53.28,2
61Janlöv MattiIf Åland2011391:50:13.53:19:11.6
61Skarper KerstinMaxmo201154473:10:12.45:35:45.7
61Hjort PatrikSimons Element2012951:41:14.73:11:11.5
61Malm EricaMalax201252712:38:18.74:48:50.7
61Hakala VesaForssan Salama2013481:42:57.93:04:55.4
61Noromaa LeenaEspoo201353022:32:56.94:31:30.0
61Sikkilä JariSievin Sisu2015831:38:51,053:04:42,75
61Sund MariaUponor201553172:37:58,004:48:17,9
61Mattfolk JohanKraft Skidor2016351:42:52,03:13:24,0
62Hansen JoachimIK Myran2006623.14.07,0
62Annastina SarlinNagu IF20066381.44,044.50.28,0
62Gros StefanKwhpipe2007623.14.20,0
62Hartvik Ann-MariVörå If20075532.44,425.06.18,2
62Backman StaffanSolf IK2008621.54.56,23.21.49,9
62Mikkonen PäiviTeam Amway Kiiminki20085022.57,165.09.34,6
62Melin TryggveKvevlax20092011.48,073.19,54
62Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå IF200950822.52,475.09,31
62Stark SusannaIk Falken201052002.34.19,54.36.20,1
62Äijö TommiKauhajoen Karhu20101361.34.25,52.54.19,6
62Eklund MikaelSimons Element2011171:46:20.93:20:18.8
62Vesterlund ArjaPedersöre201154203:04:30.85:35:59.0
62Mäenpää SamSki Mäenpää Rakennus201211121:45:32.63:11:12.7
62Lundqvist LindaIf Bromarfpojkarna201252112:41:58.34:54:04.0
62Lindroos JohanKsf Kimito2013901:43:29.43:05:11.0
62Stolpe JennieMalax If201354252:41:09.94:32:34.3
62West TomIk Falken20151281:38:42,203:05:00,55
62Andersson MonicaLarsmo201553812:35:55,404:48:31,0
62Wik PeterKorsholm2016951:42:54,03:13:31,0
63Rönn LeifIF Kvarken2006633.14.19,0
63Anna-Lisa ÅkerlundIK Kronan20066392.39,204.52.09,0
63Engman Sven GöranKraft Skidor2007633.14.21,2
63Antus BeritVörå If20075545.07.03,8
63Back Stig-JohanMirka Ski Team2008631.54.55,33.22.25,2
63Spets KerstinBogohata20085032.11,455.10.16,8
63Nykamb KentIF Fyren20091271.49,483.20,30
63Ljung TittiFolkhälsan Botnia200950672.50,475.12,11
63Stenbacka MalinVasa201050342.33.12,14.37.41,7
63Hall MathiasIf Femman Orientering2010921.34.27,72.55.34,4
63Helander JarmoNu/Nivala201121751:54:35.03:20:38.5
63Urjanheimo-Soininen UllaVaasa201154883:07:01.65:37:06.6
63Björkblom MichaelIf Fyren20121311:45:26.03:11:24.2
63Välimaa VirpiVähänkyrön Viesti201252602:39:25.54:55:55.6
63Wik ToniIf Minken20131341:39:37.73:05:34.6
63Bäck HelenGif201353402:31:06.84:33:06.9
63Luoma-Aho EeroPyhäjärven Pohti2015821:35:16,103:06:02,40
63Granholm CamillaVasa201553332:37:56,104:48:35,4
63Hannula JariHyboaik Ljusdal201620701:44:00,03:13:51,0
64Stark RalfSundom IF2006643.14.20,0
64Ann-Christine SnyggIskmo20066403.14,294.52.14,0
64Roos DanMalax If2007643.14.23,4
64Kiili AnnemariVaasa20075555.08.37,1
64Sundvall JohnnyMalax IF2008641.55.42,83.22.41,3
64Väre AnneliÖsterby Sportklubb20085043.02.24,45.10.54,6
64Ahlbäck AndersSolf IK20091111.51,223.20,31
64Stenbacka MalinVasa200950562.57,215.12,31
64Leinonen KaleviÄhtärin Urheilijat20101021.34.33,82.55.38,7
64Hasselblatt AnnekeVasa201051592.32.51,44.39.37,8
64Mäkipernaa Juha-MattiHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät20111111:44:44.83:20:57.7
64Blomqvist Ann-MarieIf Minken Nykarleby201154193:05:40.15:38:12.6
64Ala-Lahti HarriSeinäjoki2012961:44:10.23:12:00.9
64Laitala Kaija-TerttuHäjyt Kauhava201253132:41:53.54:56:00.6
64Enberg MikaelAxxell2013421:41:32.83:05:36.5
64Mäkitalo-Moss ArjaPrimo201353682:30:26.24:33:25.3
64Luoma-Aho MattiPyhäjärven Pohti2015811:37:20,703:06:18,45
64Haukilehto KatjaSeinäjoki201554072:36:44,754:50:39,9
64Svartsjö RonnyABB, Power Generation20161071:42:22,03:13:55,0
65Jåfs BengtVörå IF2006653.14.23,0
65Sabina SöderbergNorrvalla Sport20066414.52.31,0
65Sjöberg GöstaSolf Ik2007653.14.51,5
65Ahlskog IrmaPurmo20075562.07,375.08.58,5
65Häggman MårtenIK Falken2008651.47.39,43.22.48,6
65Nygård AnnicaKvevlax20085055.13.23,7
65Sjöström JariIF Brahe20096651.51,243.20,31
65Rytkönen SonjaVaasa200950342.53,485.12,38
65Östberg RobertIf Brahe2010401.36.11,12.55.47,2
65Nynäs CamillaLarsmo If201050952.35.15,64.39.53,0
65Wikner MatsKyrkslätt If201171:48:45.43:22:01.7
65Jåfs Ann-ChristineVörå Kommun201154843:06:47.65:39:01.2
65Lindroos JohanKimito2012851:47:04.53:12:48.7
65Eklund Gun-MajIffyren/Korsnäs201253082:44:34.14:56:32.0
65Björkblom MichaelIf Fyen / Korsnäs20131351:41:33.63:06:28.2
65Hammarstrand CarinaFk Snapphanarna201354012:33:35.64:33:46.4
65Lindskog KajLangbakka20151151:40:01,603:06:46,40
65Lönnström-Karlsson PamelaAkilles201553792:34:18,854:51:06,4
65Wik JensS.Vassor20161031:37:16,03:14:14,0
66Rönnlund ChristerVörå If2006663.14.23,0
66Ann-Marie BlomqvistNykarleby20066422.40,374.52.51,0
66Laitamäki JariDelta2007663.15.13,0
66Karlsson HelenaKwh Pipe20075571.40,205.11.48,2
66Nynäs HenningLarsmo If2008661.56.14,33.22.50,3
66Östman JohannaTeam Bertil20085062.56.46,75.15.19,9
66Forsgård KjellIF Minken20095931.51,273.21,37
66Eklund Pia MariaTeam Helga200950622.58,205.14,46
66Markèn JohanOif20101551.34.15,72.55.58,1
66Ohlis BritaMirka Ski Team201050532.34.06,24.40.51,9
66Lindberg LukasSibbo-Vargarna201122051:54:59.53:23:37.1
66Kalenius ReginaAxxell201154353:04:35.05:40:40.2
66Häggblom FilipGif20121081:48:36.53:13:01.2
66Kalenius ReginaAxxell201252832:43:56.54:57:14.0
66Halmesmäki OskariVaasan Hiihtäjät201334011:41:14.53:06:35.6
66Frantz CharlottaMaxmo Sk201354372:34:30.34:34:51.1
66Åbacka DanielKs-Geoenergi20151091:39:37,453:07:01,30
66Metsä-Heikkilä KatriVaasa201553092:43:15,754:51:11,3
66Korhonen IlkkaSala-Gym Lehtikangas2016801:42:56,03:14:49,0
67Vehkakoski KimmoVaasa2006673.14.23,0
67Eivor RenvaktarVörå IF20066432.35,414.55.11,0
67Blusi DanSimons Element2007673.15.24,2
67Urjanheimo-Soininen UllaVaasa20075583.48,075.11.54,8
67Gros StefanKwh Pipe Oy Ab2008671.56.52,43.22.51,8
67Smeds MariaTeam Bertil20085072.22,505.15.20,0
67Grön JanMirka Ski Team20092991.51,253.21,45
67Bergman MarianneBaggas200950222.51,035.15,08
67Mäkipernaa Juha-MattiHsh20104481.38.58,72.56.33,7
67Lyytikäinen HeliPaimion Rasti201051982.34.10,24.40.58,6
67Lundahl AriLavi2011731:52:26.23:24:17.0
67Stenhäll KarinIf Brahe / Jakobstad201154563:08:24.35:41:54.0
67Mäkinen ErkkiKauhavan Wsa20121091:44:21.83:13:03.1
67Nygård HannaRadio Vaasa201252952:44:35.54:57:29.6
67Wik TobiasIf Minken201322181:38:21.23:06:36.6
67Lundström DaisyRejpelt201354242:33:44.54:34:56.2
67Huikku TimoKauhajoki2015991:39:46,053:07:05,50
67Mäkikangas KaijaNivala201554172:41:11,504:54:16,9
67Berg KennethIK Myran201620971:43:58,03:15:31,0
68Slotte Clas-EirikORC2006683.14.26,0
68Maria Björkgren-VikströmKimito SF20066444.56.20,0
68Stark RalfKorsholmspolisen2007683.15.33,8
68Vikstrand AnnetteIf Kraft20075593.35,295.12.01,5
68Påhls MatsKorsholm2008681.56.57,13.22.53,4
68Wikblom MarianneIFminken20085083.04.54,95.22.41,3
68Back Stig-JohanMirka Ski Team20091581.51,213.21,56
68Lemberg KatjaTeam Bertil200951432.51,185.16,36
68Mikkonen PäiviTeam Amway Kiiminki201051152.36.03,04.41.17,6
68Orre StigIf Åland2010341.39.09,02.56.36,8
68Ollqvist HåkanKokkola20111091:50:14.83:24:26.1
68Korkeamäki PäiviVantaa201153053:09:00.45:45:08.9
68Viitasaari JariCabb Oy Kokkola201211011:48:35.83:13:35.0
68Elovirna SannaÅbo201252902:48:54.04:58:08.9
68Kylkis KristerVörå If2013641:42:56.93:06:41.4
68Ravals LindaVacks201353342:34:10.24:40:13.1
68Liedes Veli-PetteriVaasan Hiihtäjät2015641:41:40,353:07:23,70
68Aalto AnitaVaasan Latu Ry201553962:41:17,304:54:55,5
68Ridanpää AnttiYlIStaron Kilpa-Veljet2016281:46:26,03:15:56,0
69Norrgård ChristerMaxmo SK2006693.14.26,0
69Anna-Lena NieminenVasa20066452.39,234.56.47,0
69Riiki HannuKorsholmspolisen2007693.15.37,6
69Storlund Ann-LouiseVörå If20075603.01,195.12.12,3
69Simonen StefanKyrkslätt If2008691.56.51,43.23.07,6
69Granberg Ann-CharlottNorrgårds Vvs20085092.21,485.22.51,0
69Riiki HannuKorsholmspolisen20093791.51,243.22,19
69Urjanheimo-Soininen UllaVaasa200950932.56,265.17,08
69Svartsjö ÅsaKorsholm201050662.36.04,54.41.33,9
69Hautanen OssiÖsterbottens Polisinrättning2010301.39.59,12.57.30,4
69Krooks MatsVörå If2011451:56:21.43:24:56.1
69Hänninen KaijaVimpeli201154123:10:57.65:46:42.3
69West TomasPoliisi - Polisen2012871:45:30.93:13:57.1
69Lindström MichaelaEsbo201252152:50:16.94:58:13.3
69Melin TryggveVörå If2013271:41:16.13:06:42.1
69Storm SarahVasa201353902:36:41.64:41:00.0
69Söderman RuneJalles Tc Umeå2015381:41:41,153:07:24,40
69Rabb MadelenVRK Sports Team201553322:34:18,004:56:21,7
69Westerholm KentPargas IF201620911:43:57,03:15:56,0
70Sundkvist JanGIF2006703.14.29,0
70Görel EklundNorrvalla Sport20066461.59,354.59.11,0
70Frusti JaniKyvo  Isokyrö2007703.15.57,2
70Rönnholm Eva-StinaMalax If20075612.15,595.12.13,1
70Ahlö RolfGIF2008701.56.55,83.23.18,1
70Houtsonen SatuVörå IF20085102.25,225.23.45,4
70Påhls MatsKorsholm20092701.53,283.22,20
70Löfbacka Ann-KatrinAlaveteli200951162.56,295.17,17
70Bäck AnneVacks201051202.38.37,64.41.35,3
70Lind KjellKraft Skidor2010361.39.11,72.57.35,0
70Koskinen VeijoKauhajoki20111281:54:25.83:25:06.8
70Perjus Ann-SofieIK Kamp201154743:09:08.25:48:22.3
70Sjöström JariLif20121251:45:29.63:13:58.0
70Lassfolk CarolaKristinestad201252392:46:37.34:58:28.5
70Sjöström JariLarsmo If2013991:43:13.23:06:42.3
70Mäkikangas KaijaNivala201353772:42:01.94:41:30.3
70Semskar RolandLarsmo If20151341:41:37,003:07:24,90
70Cederberg MonicaIk Falken201553832:43:54,804:56:30,8
70Dahl JonasSåka20161091:42:56,03:16:45,0
71Ekstrand SixtenIF Minken2006713.14.32,0
71Kerstin SkarperMaxmo SK20066472.34,494.59.23,0
71Björkblom MichaelNärpes Ok2007713.16.09,5
71Dahlin BodilIf Falken20075621.59,255.13.25,7
71Södergård StefanVörå IF2008711.55.47,33.23.36,1
71Sund MariaKwh Pipe Oy Ab20085112.33,275.24.11,4
71Storbacka TonyGIF Karleby20091101.51,233.23,03
71Lindell CaritaSåka Spurtare200951462.55,325.17,18
71Hartvik JohannaVörå Stålbygge201050492.34.08,94.42.06,7
71Mäkinen ErkkiKauhavan Wisa2010431.38.58,02.57.37,2
71Forsman Per-AndersVörå If2011361:52:35.43:25:24.4
71Blomqvist LindaJakobstad201154043:12:21.45:51:17.1
71Alakoskela MauriLapua20121211:45:36.33:13:58.8
71Söderberg NinaHankmo If201252592:50:17.94:58:44.9
71Näslund MagnusHägglunds Iofk2013931:43:23.73:06:43.7
71Onikki Miia-MaaritVaralan Hiihtoklubi201353362:42:25.24:42:15.5
71Kämi AnttiVaasa2015981:41:31,603:08:18,35
71Östman JohannaOravais IF201553192:40:19,354:57:09,7
71Nordin MatsKraft Skidor201620191:42:55,03:17:11,0
72Sjöberg GöstaSolf IK2006723.14.35,0
72Ann-Mari HartvikVörå IF20066482.48,304.59.49,0
72Markkila EsaVaasan Hiihtäjät2007723.16.25,6
72Nybäck Ann-SofiAstrazeneca If20075632.05,275.14.05,2
72Roos DanMalax IF2008721.56.07,63.24.04,0
72Ahlnäs SusanneNorrvalla Sport20085122.51,565.24.33,1
72Nylund MikaelPeIK20096931.53,043.23,05
72Nynäs CamillaLarsmo IF200950502.56,005.17,21
72Klemets PeterIf Femman2010961.39.08,12.57.39,5
72Lassfolk CarolaKristinestad201050912.39.59,74.44.59,0
72Sikkilä SakariSievin Sisu2011621:52:35.73:25:25.8
72Irjala SannaTurku201154683:09:22.05:51:17.8
72Smeds StefanBorgå20121551:46:58.33:14:13.1
72Engstrand LenaTeam Helga201252872:50:25.34:59:51.8
72Orre StigIf Åland2013531:43:14.93:06:44.4
72Lassfolk CarolaKristinestad201353582:41:09.04:42:16.5
72Liinamaa TimoYlihärmä2015931:41:37,303:08:19,10
72Bergman MarianneOravais If201553512:43:26,554:59:32,0
72Forsgård KjellIF Minken201621671:42:04,03:17:33,0
73Eklund Matts2006733.14.36,0
73Tuija SivulaPietarsaaren Into20066495.00.21,0
73Tyynelä MikkoYkspihlan Reima2007733.16.30,1
73Hakala PäiviVävi20075642.14,155.14.38,7
73Mattsson Per-ÅkeKimito Sf2008731.55.41,13.24.20,1
73Parkkinen ArjaTeam Amway, Ylöjärvi20085132.23,435.26.59,4
73Wikblom TomasNykarleby20097181.49,433.23,55
73Andersson MonicaLarsmo200950882.50,405.17,23
73Mylläri Britt-MarieKraft Skidor201050102.36.22,54.45.02,9
73Söderman RuneJalles Tc Umeå20106971.40.00,02.57.39,8
73Påhls MatsKorsholm2011441:54:31.43:25:26.8
73Ahlnäs SusanneNorrvalla Sport201153333:12:20.25:51:42.1
73Luoma JuhaLapua20121361:47:07.33:14:14.4
73Ahlnäs SusanneVörå201252702:46:46.65:00:21.1
73Nylund MikaelPetalax Ik2013631:43:54.53:06:44.6
73Laitala Kaija-TerttuHäjyt/Kauhava201354232:33:53.04:42:35.7
73Leinonen KaleviTeam 100 Ähtäri201521941:44:25,453:08:21,2
73Kela SuviVaasa201553102:46:17,955:04:15,8
73Sjöblom PeterKristinestad201620361:43:56,03:17:50,0
74Henriksson MathiasIK Falken2006743.14.37,0
74Åsa RimpiläKarleby20066503.01,165.00.58,0
74Lillsjö BengtMalax If2007743.16.30,9
74Koivisto JohannaMustasaari20075651.44,075.15.07,0
74Rönn StureIF Kvarken2008741.57.05,93.24.58,6
74Eklund MonicaBolibompa Ski20085141.42,005.29.06,5
74Seppälä IlariVikby20091161.47,263.24,51
74Forsman JaninaNorrvalla Sport200951183.05,595.18,31
74Rantakangas ArtoToholammin Urheilijat20105481.39.43,62.57.45,2
74Eklund Gun-MajIf Fyren201051912.36.13,14.45.14,3
74Fagerudd HenrikIf Brahe2011881:55:09.03:26:00.4
74Furunäs IdaIF Femman201154313:09:04.75:54:35.8
74Korhonen OlliSala-Gym Lehtikangas201210791:49:42.03:15:08.7
74Grönroos Ann-ChristineVacks201252252:45:09.35:00:23.4
74Sikkilä JariSievin Sisu2013811:43:19.03:06:45.8
74Spik UlrikaKronan201354332:38:03.34:42:43.2
74Vikström OscarIf Femman20151331:40:07,903:08:37,50
74Friman SonjaTölby201553242:51:10,055:06:07,5
74Båsk Karl-GeorgPetalax IK2016401:46:13,03:18:06,0
75Bergroth MikaelORC2006753.14.43,0
75Paula YlimäkiKarleby20066512.52,105.00.59,0
75Widd BertelHankmo If2007753.16.35,5
75Grönroos Ann-ChristineVacks20075662.16,015.15.56,5
75Janlöv MattiIF Åland2008751.54.59,23.25.26,1
75Leppilahti KaisaTeam Amway20085152.05,135.35.27,7
75Sikkilä JariSievin Sisu20091221.51,153.24,51
75Sundfors ElisaKarleby200951103.00,195.19,03
75Stolpe MatsMalax If20101521.39.58,32.57.45,7
75Andersson MonicaLarsmo201050752.35.20,04.45.46,7
75Söderback PatrikYrkesakademin201120461:56:47.93:26:08.1
75Sund MariaKwh Pipe201154363:12:14.25:54:41.0
75Kronqvist Bror-ErikIf Minken2012451:44:12.13:15:10.7
75Ravals LindaVacks201252282:47:17.05:00:27.9
75Stark RalfPoliisi-Polisen20131261:42:58.63:07:21.2
75Stening EmeliaJalles Tc Umeå201354432:41:00.14:43:31.8
75Nyman RuneJakobstad Ifbrahe2015841:42:13,353:08:50,05
75Raja-Aho Hanna-LeenaVaasa201553762:50:16,105:06:16,2
75Lillsjö BengtMalax IF201620321:46:12,03:18:06,0
76Gros StefanVasa SK2006763.15.35,0
76Britt-Mari HäggRettig Värme Ab20066522.45,575.02.30,0
76Söderback PatrikTeam Vocana2007763.18.23,9
76Hill MarianneMirka20075675.16.09,2
76Kronqvist KajTeam Bogohata2008761.56.54,13.25.27,3
76Lahtinen IngeborgTeam Amway20085165.35.30,1
76Båsk Karl-Georg20096291.53,283.24,53
76Hasselblatt AnnekeVasa200950922.57,485.19,12
76Rosenlund MonaVasa201050572.43.04,84.46.14,8
76Hjulfors FrankIk Falken20103471.37.00,22.57.48,9
76Forsberg JanneStockholm201121661:54:45.43:26:12.9
76Backman LindaRiksdagens Idrottsklubb201154953:12:48.35:56:35.7
76Hakala VesaForssan Salama2012681:44:15.63:15:41.9
76Nyman BenitaJakobstad201252762:50:41.35:01:02.8
76Sandvik SimonIk Falken201334021:41:36.83:07:27.7
76Elovirna SannaÅbo201354082:41:42.64:43:40.9
76Mäki JereAbb Power Systems Ski Team20151551:39:35,453:08:56,05
76Nyman ChristelTeam LokalTapiola201553632:49:16,605:06:23,2
76Ventmann HenriKoivulahti201621681:43:52,03:18:23,0
77Lillsjö BengtMalax IF2006773.15.57,0
77Bodil LindbäckSK Åsen20066532.05,265.02.31,0
77Häggblom DanMysports Team2007773.18.25,7
77Ahlnäs SusanneVörå If20075683.12,035.17.18,3
77Bäck MikaelVörå Kommun2008771.56.00,03.25.42,4
77Svenfelt MonicaLarsmo20085172.44,445.41.30,9
77Luhtajärvi MarkkuVaasa20095941.53,033.24,58
77Lemberg PiaTeam Bertil200951212.50,525.22,16
77Lindström MonaPargas If201050802.36.47,44.46.44,8
77Fagerudd PeterIv Birger2010441.39.44,52.57.49,5
77Sundvall JohnnyMalax If201120361:56:45.63:26:13.9
77Koski-Hirvinen HelinäVaasa201154153:17:18.45:57:42.7
77Sikkilä JariSievin Sisu2012391:47:06.83:15:44.4
77Håkans ErikaVörå201253002:38:59.45:01:28.5
77Östberg RobertSi-Su/Ifbrahe2013551:43:00.93:07:38.7
77Bäck AnneVacks201353332:38:32.74:44:20.0
77Berg KimSk Åsen20151211:40:25,503:08:56,90
77Mannil KarolinaVörå If201553542:46:46,355:06:41,3
6674 results